P. Eerola - CERN, Geneva, Switzerland, on leave of absence from SEFT and University of Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland

P. Eerola
Are you P. Eerola?

Claim your profile, edit publications, add additional information:

Contact Details

Name
P. Eerola
Affiliation
CERN, Geneva, Switzerland, on leave of absence from SEFT and University of Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
City
Helsinki
Country
Finland

Pubs By Year

External Links

Pub Categories

 
High Energy Physics - Experiment (11)
 
High Energy Physics - Phenomenology (6)
 
Physics - Computational Physics (2)
 
Physics - Instrumentation and Detectors (2)
 
Computer Science - Distributed; Parallel; and Cluster Computing (1)
 
Physics - Accelerator Physics (1)

Publications Authored By P. Eerola

2016Aug
Authors: The CLIC, CLICdp collaborations, :, M. J. Boland, U. Felzmann, P. J. Giansiracusa, T. G. Lucas, R. P. Rassool, C. Balazs, T. K. Charles, K. Afanaciev, I. Emeliantchik, A. Ignatenko, V. Makarenko, N. Shumeiko, A. Patapenka, I. Zhuk, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, M. A. Diaz Gutierrez, M. Vogel Gonzalez, Y. Chi, X. He, G. Pei, S. Pei, G. Shu, X. Wang, J. Zhang, F. Zhao, Z. Zhou, H. Chen, Y. Gao, W. Huang, Y. P. Kuang, B. Li, Y. Li, J. Shao, J. Shi, C. Tang, X. Wu, L. Ma, Y. Han, W. Fang, Q. Gu, D. Huang, X. Huang, J. Tan, Z. Wang, Z. Zhao, T. Laštovička, U. Uggerhoj, T. N. Wistisen, A. Aabloo, K. Eimre, K. Kuppart, S. Vigonski, V. Zadin, M. Aicheler, E. Baibuz, E. Brücken, F. Djurabekova, P. Eerola, F. Garcia, E. Haeggström, K. Huitu, V. Jansson, V. Karimaki, I. Kassamakov, A. Kyritsakis, S. Lehti, A. Meriläinen, R. Montonen, T. Niinikoski, K. Nordlund, K. Österberg, M. Parekh, N. A. Törnqvist, J. Väinölä, M. Veske, W. Farabolini, A. Mollard, O. Napoly, F. Peauger, J. Plouin, P. Bambade, I. Chaikovska, R. Chehab, M. Davier, W. Kaabi, E. Kou, F. LeDiberder, R. Pöschl, D. Zerwas, B. Aimard, G. Balik, J. -P. Baud, J. -J. Blaising, L. Brunetti, M. Chefdeville, C. Drancourt, N. Geoffroy, J. Jacquemier, A. Jeremie, Y. Karyotakis, J. M. Nappa, S. Vilalte, G. Vouters, A. Bernard, I. Peric, M. Gabriel, F. Simon, M. Szalay, N. van der Kolk, T. Alexopoulos, E. N. Gazis, N. Gazis, E. Ikarios, V. Kostopoulos, S. Kourkoulis, P. D. Gupta, P. Shrivastava, H. Arfaei, M. K. Dayyani, H. Ghasem, S. S. Hajari, H. Shaker, Y. Ashkenazy, H. Abramowicz, Y. Benhammou, O. Borysov, S. Kananov, A. Levy, I. Levy, O. Rosenblat, G. D'Auria, S. Di Mitri, T. Abe, A. Aryshev, T. Higo, Y. Makida, S. Matsumoto, T. Shidara, T. Takatomi, Y. Takubo, T. Tauchi, N. Toge, K. Ueno, J. Urakawa, A. Yamamoto, M. Yamanaka, R. Raboanary, R. Hart, H. van der Graaf, G. Eigen, J. Zalieckas, E. Adli, R. Lillestøl, L. Malina, J. Pfingstner, K. N. Sjobak, W. Ahmed, M. I. Asghar, H. Hoorani, S. Bugiel, R. Dasgupta, M. Firlej, T. A. Fiutowski, M. Idzik, M. Kopec, M. Kuczynska, J. Moron, K. P. Swientek, W. Daniluk, B. Krupa, M. Kucharczyk, T. Lesiak, A. Moszczynski, B. Pawlik, P. Sopicki, T. Wojtoń, L. Zawiejski, J. Kalinowski, M. Krawczyk, A. F. Żarnecki, E. Firu, V. Ghenescu, A. T. Neagu, T. Preda, I-S. Zgura, A. Aloev, N. Azaryan, J. Budagov, M. Chizhov, M. Filippova, V. Glagolev, A. Gongadze, S. Grigoryan, D. Gudkov, V. Karjavine, M. Lyablin, A. Olyunin, A. Samochkine, A. Sapronov, G. Shirkov, V. Soldatov, A. Solodko, E. Solodko, G. Trubnikov, I. Tyapkin, V. Uzhinsky, A. Vorozhtov, E. Levichev, N. Mezentsev, P. Piminov, D. Shatilov, P. Vobly, K. Zolotarev, I. Bozovic Jelisavcic, G. Kacarevic, S. Lukic, G. Milutinovic-Dumbelovic, M. Pandurovic, U. Iriso, F. Perez, M. Pont, J. Trenado, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Calero, L. Garcia-Tabares, D. Gavela, J. L. Gutierrez, D. Lopez, F. Toral, D. Moya, A. Ruiz Jimeno, I. Vila, T. Argyropoulos, C. Blanch Gutierrez, M. Boronat, D. Esperante, A. Faus-Golfe, J. Fuster, N. Fuster Martinez, N. Galindo Muñoz, I. García, J. Giner Navarro, E. Ros, M. Vos, R. Brenner, T. Ekelöf, M. Jacewicz, J. Ögren, M. Olvegård, R. Ruber, V. Ziemann, D. Aguglia, N. Alipour Tehrani, A. Andersson, F. Andrianala, F. Antoniou, K. Artoos, S. Atieh, R. Ballabriga Sune, M. J. Barnes, J. Barranco Garcia, H. Bartosik, C. Belver-Aguilar, A. Benot Morell, D. R. Bett, S. Bettoni, G. Blanchot, O. Blanco Garcia, X. A. Bonnin, O. Brunner, H. Burkhardt, S. Calatroni, M. Campbell, N. Catalan Lasheras, M. Cerqueira Bastos, A. Cherif, E. Chevallay, B. Constance, R. Corsini, B. Cure, S. Curt, B. Dalena, D. Dannheim, G. De Michele, L. De Oliveira, N. Deelen, J. P. Delahaye, T. Dobers, S. Doebert, M. Draper, F. Duarte Ramos, A. Dubrovskiy, K. Elsener, J. Esberg, M. Esposito, V. Fedosseev, P. Ferracin, A. Fiergolski, K. Foraz, A. Fowler, F. Friebel, J-F. Fuchs, C. A. Fuentes Rojas, A. Gaddi, L. Garcia Fajardo, H. Garcia Morales, C. Garion, L. Gatignon, J-C. Gayde, H. Gerwig, A. N. Goldblatt, C. Grefe, A. Grudiev, F. G. Guillot-Vignot, M. L. Gutt-Mostowy, M. Hauschild, C. Hessler, J. K. Holma, E. Holzer, M. Hourican, D. Hynds, Y. Inntjore Levinsen, B. Jeanneret, E. Jensen, M. Jonker, M. Kastriotou, J. M. K. Kemppinen, R. B. Kieffer, W. Klempt, O. Kononenko, A. Korsback, E. Koukovini Platia, J. W. Kovermann, C-I. Kozsar, I. Kremastiotis, S. Kulis, A. Latina, F. Leaux, P. Lebrun, T. Lefevre, L. Linssen, X. Llopart Cudie, A. A. Maier, H. Mainaud Durand, E. Manosperti, C. Marelli, E. Marin Lacoma, R. Martin, S. Mazzoni, G. Mcmonagle, O. Mete, L. M. Mether, M. Modena, R. M. Münker, T. Muranaka, E. Nebot Del Busto, N. Nikiforou, D. Nisbet, J-M. Nonglaton, F. X. Nuiry, A. Nürnberg, M. Olvegard, J. Osborne, S. Papadopoulou, Y. Papaphilippou, A. Passarelli, M. Patecki, L. Pazdera, D. Pellegrini, K. Pepitone, E. Perez Codina, A. Perez Fontenla, T. H. B. Persson, M. Petrič, F. Pitters, S. Pittet, F. Plassard, R. Rajamak, S. Redford, Y. Renier, S. F. Rey, G. Riddone, L. Rinolfi, E. Rodriguez Castro, P. Roloff, C. Rossi, V. Rude, G. Rumolo, A. Sailer, E. Santin, D. Schlatter, H. Schmickler, D. Schulte, N. Shipman, E. Sicking, R. Simoniello, P. K. Skowronski, P. Sobrino Mompean, L. Soby, M. P. Sosin, S. Sroka, S. Stapnes, G. Sterbini, R. Ström, I. Syratchev, F. Tecker, P. A. Thonet, L. Timeo, H. Timko, R. Tomas Garcia, P. Valerio, A. L. Vamvakas, A. Vivoli, M. A. Weber, R. Wegner, M. Wendt, B. Woolley, W. Wuensch, J. Uythoven, H. Zha, P. Zisopoulos, M. Benoit, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, M. Bopp, H. H. Braun, M. Csatari Divall, M. Dehler, T. Garvey, J. Y. Raguin, L. Rivkin, R. Zennaro, A. Aksoy, Z. Nergiz, E. Pilicer, I. Tapan, O. Yavas, V. Baturin, R. Kholodov, S. Lebedynskyi, V. Miroshnichenko, S. Mordyk, I. Profatilova, V. Storizhko, N. Watson, A. Winter, J. Goldstein, S. Green, J. S. Marshall, M. A. Thomson, B. Xu, W. A. Gillespie, R. Pan, M. A Tyrk, D. Protopopescu, A. Robson, R. Apsimon, I. Bailey, G. Burt, D. Constable, A. Dexter, S. Karimian, C. Lingwood, M. D. Buckland, G. Casse, J. Vossebeld, A. Bosco, P. Karataev, K. Kruchinin, K. Lekomtsev, L. Nevay, J. Snuverink, E. Yamakawa, V. Boisvert, S. Boogert, G. Boorman, S. Gibson, A. Lyapin, W. Shields, P. Teixeira-Dias, S. West, R. Jones, N. Joshi, R. Bodenstein, P. N. Burrows, G. B. Christian, D. Gamba, C. Perry, J. Roberts, J. A. Clarke, N. A. Collomb, S. P. Jamison, B. J. A. Shepherd, D. Walsh, M. Demarteau, J. Repond, H. Weerts, L. Xia, J. D. Wells, C. Adolphsen, T. Barklow, M. Breidenbach, N. Graf, J. Hewett, T. Markiewicz, D. McCormick, K. Moffeit, Y. Nosochkov, M. Oriunno, N. Phinney, T. Rizzo, S. Tantawi, F. Wang, J. Wang, G. White, M. Woodley

The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) is a multi-TeV high-luminosity linear e+e- collider under development. For an optimal exploitation of its physics potential, CLIC is foreseen to be built and operated in a staged approach with three centre-of-mass energy stages ranging from a few hundred GeV up to 3 TeV. The first stage will focus on precision Standard Model physics, in particular Higgs and top-quark measurements. Read More

2015May
Authors: W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, M. Friedl, R. Fruehwirth, M. Hoch, J. Hrubec, M. Krammer, W. Treberspurg, W. Waltenberger, S. Alderweireldt, W. Beaumont, X. Janssen, S. Luyckx, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, A. Van Spilbeeck, P. Barria, C. Caillol, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, D. Dobur, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, Th. Lenzi, A. Léonard, Th. Maerschalk, A. Mohammadi, L. Perniè, A. Randle-Conde, T. Reis, T. Seva, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, J. Wang, F. Zenoni, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, I. De Bruyn, J. D'Hondt, N. Daci, K. Deroover, N. Heracleous, J. Keaveney, S. Lowette, L. Moreels, A. Olbrechts, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, P. Van Mulders, G. Van Onsem, I. Van Parijs, D. A. Strom, A. Caudron, L. Ceard, B. De Callatay, C. Delaere, T. Du Pree, L. Forthomme, A. Giammanco, J. Hollar, P. Jez, D. Michotte, C. Nuttens, L. Perrini, D. Pagano, L. Quertenmont, M. Selvaggi, M. Vidal Marono, N. Beliy, T. Caebergs, E. Daubie, G. H. Hammad, J. Härkönen, T. Lampén, P. -R. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, T. Peltola, E. Tuominen, E. Tuovinen, P. Eerola, T. Tuuva, G. Beaulieu, G. Boudoul, C. Combaret, D. Contardo, G. Gallbit, N. Lumb, H. Mathez, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, D. Sabes, M. Vander Donckt, P. Verdier, S. Viret, Y. Zoccarato, J. -L. Agram, E. Conte, J. -Ch. Fontaine, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, C. Bonnin, J. -M. Brom, E. Chabert, L. Charles, Ch. Goetzmann, L. Gross, J. Hosselet, C. Mathieu, M. Richer, K. Skovpen, C. Autermann, M. Edelhoff, H. Esser, L. Feld, W. Karpinski, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, A. Ostapchuk, G. Pierschel, M. Preuten, F. Raupach, J. Sammet, S. Schael, G. Schwering, B. Wittmer, M. Wlochal, V. Zhukov, C. Pistone, G. Fluegge, A. Kuensken, M. Geisler, O. Pooth, A. Stahl, N. Bartosik, J. Behr, A. Burgmeier, L. Calligaris, G. Dolinska, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, G. Fluke, J. Garay Garcia, A. Gizhko, K. Hansen, A. Harb, J. Hauk, A. Kalogeropoulos, C. Kleinwort, I. Korol, W. Lange, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, H. Maser, G. Mittag, C. Muhl, A. Mussgiller, A. Nayak, E. Ntomari, H. Perrey, D. Pitzl, M. Schroeder, C. Seitz, S. Spannagel, A. Zuber, H. Biskop, V. Blobel, P. Buhmann, M. Centis-Vignali, A. -R. Draeger, J. Erfle, E. Garutti, J. Haller, M. Hoffmann, A. Junkes, T. Lapsien, S. Mättig, M. Matysek, A. Perieanu, J. Poehlsen, T. Poehlsen, Ch. Scharf, P. Schleper, A. Schmidt, V. Sola, G. Steinbrück, J. Wellhausen, T. Barvich, Ch. Barth, F. Boegelspacher, W. De Boer, E. Butz, M. Casele, F. Colombo, A. Dierlamm, R. Eber, B. Freund, F. Hartmann, Th. Hauth, S. Heindl, K. -H. Hoffmann, U. Husemann, A. Kornmeyer, S. Mallows, Th. Muller, A. Nuernberg, M. Printz, H. J. Simonis, P. Steck, M. Weber, Th. Weiler, A. Bhardwaj, A. Kumar, A. Kumar, K. Ranjan, H. Bakhshiansohl, H. Behnamian, M. Khakzad, M. Naseri, P. Cariola, G. De Robertis, L. Fiore, M. Franco, F. Loddo, G. Sala, L. Silvestris, D. Creanza, M. De Palma, G. Maggi, S. My, G. Selvaggi, S. Albergo, G. Cappello, M. Chiorboli, S. Costa, F. Giordano, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, M. A. Saizu, A. Tricomi, C. Tuvè, G. Barbagli, M. Brianzi, R. Ciaranfi, C. Civinini, E. Gallo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, G. Sguazzoni, V. Ciulli, R. D'Alessandro, S. Gonzi, V. Gori, E. Focardi, P. Lenzi, E. Scarlini, A. Tropiano, L. Viliani, F. Ferro, E. Robutti, M. Lo Vetere, S. Gennai, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, D. Pedrini, M. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, R. A. Manzoni, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, M. Dall'Osso, T. Dorigo, P. Giubilato, N. Pozzobon, M. Tosi, A. Zucchetta, F. De Canio, L. Gaioni, M. Manghisoni, B. Nodari, V. Re, G. Traversi, D. Comotti, L. Ratti, G. M. Bilei, L. Bissi, B. Checcucci, D. Magalotti, M. Menichelli, A. Saha, L. Servoli, L. Storchi, M. Biasini, E. Conti, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, D. Passeri, P. Placidi, M. Salvatore, A. Santocchia, L. A. Solestizi, A. Spiezia, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, S. Arezzini, G. Bagliesi, A. Basti, T. Boccali, F. Bosi, R. Castaldi, A. Ciampa, M. A. Cioccid, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippod, T. Lomtadze, G. Magazzu, E. Mazzoni, M. Minuti, A. Moggi, C. S. Moond, F. Morsani, F. Palla, F. Palmonari, F. Raffaelli, A. Savoy-Navarro, A. T. Serban, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Martini, A. Messineo, A. Rizzi, G. Tonelli, F. Calzolari, S. Donato, F. Fiori, F. Ligabue, C. Vernieri, N. Demaria, A. Rivetti, R. Bellan, S. Casasso, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Musich, L. Pacher, F. Ravera, A. Romero, A. Solano, P. Trapani, R. Jaramillo Echeverria, M. Fernandez, G. Gomez, D. Moya, F. J. Gonzalez Sanchez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, I. Vila, A. L. Virto, D. Abbaneo, I. Ahmed, E. Albert, G. Auzinger, G. Berruti, G. Bianchi, G. Blanchot, H. Breuker, D. Ceresa, J. Christiansen, K. Cichy, J. Daguin, M. D'Alfonso, A. D'Auria, S. Detraz, S. De Visscher, D. Deyrail, F. Faccio, D. Felici, N. Frank, K. Gill, D. Giordano, P. Harris, A. Honma, J. Kaplon, A. Kornmayer, L. Kottelat, M. Kovacs, M. Mannelli, A. Marchioro, S. Marconi, S. Martina, S. Mersi, S. Michelis, M. Moll, A. Onnela, T. Pakulski, S. Pavis, A. Peisert, J. -F. Pernot, P. Petagna, G. Petrucciani, H. Postema, P. Rose, M. Rzonca, M. Stoye, P. Tropea, J. Troska, A. Tsirou, F. Vasey, P. Vichoudis, B. Verlaat, L. Zwalinski, F. Bachmair, R. Becker, L. Bäni, D. di Calafiori, B. Casal, L. Djambazov, M. Donega, M. Dünser, P. Eller, C. Grab, D. Hits, U. Horisberger, J. Hoss, G. Kasieczka, W. Lustermann, B. Mangano, M. Marionneau, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, M. Masciovecchio, L. Perrozzi, U. Roeser, M. Rossini, A. Starodumov, M. Takahashi, R. Wallny, C. Amsler, K. Bösiger, L. Caminada, F. Canelli, V. Chiochia, A. de Cosa, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, C. Lange, R. Maier, J. Ngadiuba, D. Pinna, P. Robmann, S. Taroni, Y. Yang, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, H. -C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, B. Meier, T. Rohe, S. Streuli, P. -H. Chen, C. Dietz, U. Grundler, W. -S. Hou, R. -S. Lu, M. Moya, R. Wilken, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, M. Grimes, J. Jacob, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, J. Cole, P. Hobson, D. Leggat, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, R. Bainbridge, P. Dauncey, J. Fulcher, G. Hall, A. -M. Magnan, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, K. Uchida, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, J. Ilic, I. R. Tomalin, A. Garabedian, U. Heintz, M. Narain, J. Nelson, S. Sagir, T. Speer, J. Swanson, D. Tersegno, J. Watson-Daniels, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, C. Flores, R. Lander, D. Pellett, F. Ricci-Tam, M. Squires, J. Thomson, R. Yohay, K. Burt, J. Ellison, G. Hanson, M. Malberti, M. Olmedo, G. Cerati, V. Sharma, A. Vartak, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, V. Dutta, L. Gouskos, J. Incandela, S. Kyre, N. McColl, S. Mullin, D. White, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, M. Krohn, K. Stenson, S. R. Wagner, B. Baldin, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. Butler, H. Cheung, J. Chramowicz, D. Christian, W. E. Cooper, G. Deptuch, G. Derylo, C. Gingu, S. Gruenendahl, S. Hasegawa, J. Hoff, J. Howell, M. Hrycyk, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, A. Jung, U. Joshi, F. Kahlid, C. M. Lei, R. Lipton, T. Liu, S. Los, M. Matulik, P. Merkel, S. Nahn, A. Prosser, R. Rivera, A. Shenai, L. Spiegel, N. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. Voirin, H. Yin, M. R. Adams, D. R. Berry, A. Evdokimov, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. J. Hofman, B. K. Kapustka, C. O'Brien, D. I. Sandoval Gonzalez, H. Trauger, P. Turner, N. Parashar, J. Stupak, D. Bortoletto, M. Bubna, N. Hinton, M. Jones, D. H. Miller, X. Shi, P. Tan, P. Baringer, A. Bean, G. Benelli, J. Gray, D. Majumder, D. Noonan, S. Sanders, R. Stringer, A. Ivanov, M. Makouski, N. Skhirtladze, R. Taylor, I. Anderson, D. Fehling, A. Gritsan, P. Maksimovic, C. Martin, K. Nash, M. Osherson, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, J. G. Acosta, L. M. Cremaldi, S. Oliveros, L. Perera, D. Summers, K. Bloom, S. Bose, D. R. Claes, A. Dominguez, C. Fangmeier, R. Gonzalez Suarez, F. Meier, J. Monroy, K. Hahn, S. Sevova, K. Sung, M. Trovato, E. Bartz, D. Duggan, E. Halkiadakis, A. Lath, M. Park, S. Schnetzer, R. Stone, M. Walker, S. Malik, H. Mendez, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, M. Alyari, J. Dolen, J. George, A. Godshalk, I. Iashvili, J. Kaisen, A. Kharchilava, A. Kumar, S. Rappoccio, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, J. Chu, S. Dittmer, G. Kaufman, N. Mirman, A. Ryd, E. Salvati, L. Skinnari, J. Thom, J. Thompson, J. Tucker, L. Winstrom, B. Akgün, K. M. Ecklund, T. Nussbaum, J. Zabel, B. Betchart, R. Covarelli, R. Demina, O. Hindrichs, G. Petrillo, R. Eusebi, I. Osipenkov, A. Perloff, K. A. Ulmer, A. G. Delannoy, P. D'Angelo, W. Johns

The degradation of signal in silicon sensors is studied under conditions expected at the CERN High-Luminosity LHC. 200 $\mu$m thick n-type silicon sensors are irradiated with protons of different energies to fluences of up to $3 \cdot 10^{15}$ neq/cm$^2$. Pulsed red laser light with a wavelength of 672 nm is used to generate electron-hole pairs in the sensors. Read More

2014Nov
Authors: The CMS, LHCb Collaborations, :, V. Khachatryan, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, M. Friedl, R. Frühwirth, V. M. Ghete, C. Hartl, N. Hörmann, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, W. Kiesenhofer, V. Knünz, M. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, D. Rabady, B. Rahbaran, H. Rohringer, R. Schöfbeck, J. Strauss, W. Treberer-Treberspurg, W. Waltenberger, C. -E. Wulz, V. Mossolov, N. Shumeiko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, S. Alderweireldt, S. Bansal, T. Cornelis, E. A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, A. Knutsson, J. Lauwers, S. Luyckx, S. Ochesanu, R. Rougny, M. Van De Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, A. Van Spilbeeck, F. Blekman, S. Blyweert, J. D'Hondt, N. Daci, N. Heracleous, J. Keaveney, S. Lowette, M. Maes, A. Olbrechts, Q. Python, D. Strom, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, G. P. Van Onsem, I. Villella, C. Caillol, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, D. Dobur, L. Favart, A. P. R. Gay, A. Grebenyuk, A. Léonard, A. Mohammadi, L. Perniè, A. Randle-conde, T. Reis, T. Seva, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, J. Wang, F. Zenoni, V. Adler, K. Beernaert, L. Benucci, A. Cimmino, S. Costantini, S. Crucy, S. Dildick, A. Fagot, G. Garcia, J. Mccartin, A. A. Ocampo Rios, D. Ryckbosch, S. Salva Diblen, M. Sigamani, N. Strobbe, F. Thyssen, M. Tytgat, E. Yazgan, N. Zaganidis, S. Basegmez, C. Beluffi, G. Bruno, R. Castello, A. Caudron, L. Ceard, G. G. Da Silveira, C. Delaere, T. du Pree, D. Favart, L. Forthomme, A. Giammanco, J. Hollar, A. Jafari, P. Jez, M. Komm, V. Lemaitre, C. Nuttens, D. Pagano, L. Perrini, A. Pin, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Popov, L. Quertenmont, M. Selvaggi, M. Vidal Marono, J. M. Vizan Garcia, N. Beliy, T. Caebergs, E. Daubie, G. H. Hammad, W. L. Aldá Júnior, G. A. Alves, L. Brito, M. Correa Martins Junior, T. Dos Reis Martins, C. Mora Herrera, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, A. Custódio, E. M. Da Costa, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, J. Santaolalla, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, A. Vilela Pereira, C. A. Bernardes, S. Dogra, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, V. Genchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, S. Piperov, M. Rodozov, G. Sultanov, M. Vutova, A. Dimitrov, I. Glushkov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Cheng, R. Du, C. H. Jiang, R. Plestina, F. Romeo, J. Tao, Z. Wang, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, Y. Ban, Q. Li, S. Liu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, W. Zou, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, J. P. Gomez, B. Gomez Moreno, J. C. Sanabria, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, D. Polic, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, K. Kadija, J. Luetic, D. Mekterovic, L. Sudic, A. Attikis, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, M. Bodlak, M. Finger, M. Finger Jr., Y. Assran, A. Ellithi Kamel, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Radi, M. Kadastik, M. Murumaa, M. Raidal, A. Tiko, P. Eerola, G. Fedi, M. Voutilainen, J. Härkönen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, M. J. Kortelainen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, T. Peltola, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, E. Tuovinen, L. Wendland, J. Talvitie, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, C. Favaro, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Titov, S. Baffioni, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, T. Dahms, M. Dalchenko, L. Dobrzynski, N. Filipovic, A. Florent, R. Granier de Cassagnac, L. Mastrolorenzo, P. Miné, C. Mironov, I. N. Naranjo, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, S. Regnard, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, C. Veelken, Y. Yilmaz, A. Zabi, J. -L. Agram, J. Andrea, A. Aubin, D. Bloch, J. -M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, J. -C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Goetzmann, A. -C. Le Bihan, K. Skovpen, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, N. Beaupere, G. Boudoul, E. Bouvier, S. Brochet, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. Chasserat, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fan, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, T. Kurca, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, D. Sabes, L. Sgandurra, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, P. Verdier, S. Viret, H. Xiao, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, S. Beranek, M. Bontenackels, M. Edelhoff, L. Feld, A. Heister, O. Hindrichs, K. Klein, A. Ostapchuk, F. Raupach, J. Sammet, S. Schael, J. F. Schulte, H. Weber, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, M. Ata, M. Brodski, E. Dietz-Laursonn, D. Duchardt, M. Erdmann, R. Fischer, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, D. Klingebiel, S. Knutzen, P. Kreuzer, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, M. Olschewski, K. Padeken, P. Papacz, H. Reithler, S. A. Schmitz, L. Sonnenschein, D. Teyssier, S. Thüer, M. Weber, V. Cherepanov, Y. Erdogan, G. Flügge, H. Geenen, M. Geisler, W. Haj Ahmad, F. Hoehle, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, Y. Kuessel, A. Künsken, J. Lingemann, A. Nowack, I. M. Nugent, O. Pooth, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, I. Asin, N. Bartosik, J. Behr, U. Behrens, A. J. Bell, A. Bethani, K. Borras, A. Burgmeier, A. Cakir, L. Calligaris, A. Campbell, S. Choudhury, F. Costanza, C. Diez Pardos, G. Dolinska, S. Dooling, T. Dorland, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, G. Flucke, J. Garay Garcia, A. Geiser, P. Gunnellini, J. Hauk, M. Hempel, H. Jung, A. Kalogeropoulos, M. Kasemann, P. Katsas, J. Kieseler, C. Kleinwort, I. Korol, D. Krücker, W. Lange, J. Leonard, K. Lipka, A. Lobanov, W. Lohmann, B. Lutz, R. Mankel, I. Marfin, I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, S. Naumann-Emme, A. Nayak, E. Ntomari, H. Perrey, D. Pitzl, R. Placakyte, A. Raspereza, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, B. Roland, E. Ron, M. Ö. Sahin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, P. Saxena, T. Schoerner-Sadenius, M. Schröder, C. Seitz, S. Spannagel, A. D. R. Vargas Trevino, R. Walsh, C. Wissing, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, A. R. Draeger, J. Erfle, E. Garutti, K. Goebel, M. Görner, J. Haller, M. Hoffmann, R. S. Höing, A. Junkes, H. Kirschenmann, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, J. Lange, T. Lapsien, T. Lenz, I. Marchesini, J. Ott, T. Peiffer, A. Perieanu, N. Pietsch, J. Poehlsen, T. Poehlsen, D. Rathjens, C. Sander, H. Schettler, P. Schleper, E. Schlieckau, A. Schmidt, M. Seidel, V. Sola, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, D. Troendle, E. Usai, L. Vanelderen, A. Vanhoefer, C. Barth, C. Baus, J. Berger, C. Böser, E. Butz, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Descroix, A. Dierlamm, M. Feindt, F. Frensch, M. Giffels, A. Gilbert, F. Hartmann, T. Hauth, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, A. Kornmayer, E. Kuznetsova, P. Lobelle Pardo, M. U. Mozer, T. Müller, Th. Müller, A. Nürnberg, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, S. Röcker, H. J. Simonis, F. M. Stober, R. Ulrich, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wayand, T. Weiler, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, A. Markou, C. Markou, A. Psallidas, I. Topsis-Giotis, A. Agapitos, S. Kesisoglou, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, E. Stiliaris, X. Aslanoglou, I. Evangelou, G. Flouris, C. Foudas, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, P. Hidas, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, A. J. Zsigmond, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, J. Palinkas, Z. Szillasi, A. Makovec, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, N. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, R. Gupta, U. Bhawandeep, A. K. Kalsi, M. Kaur, R. Kumar, M. Mittal, N. Nishu, J. B. Singh, Ashok Kumar, Arun Kumar, S. Ahuja, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, A. Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, K. Ranjan, V. Sharma, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, K. Chatterjee, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, Sa. Jain, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, A. Modak, S. Mukherjee, D. Roy, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, A. Abdulsalam, D. Dutta, S. Kailas, V. Kumar, A. K. Mohanty, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, A. Topkar, T. Aziz, S. Banerjee, S. Bhowmik, R. M. Chatterjee, R. K. Dewanjee, S. Dugad, S. Ganguly, S. Ghosh, M. Guchait, A. Gurtu, G. Kole, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, G. B. Mohanty, B. Parida, K. Sudhakar, N. Wickramage, H. Bakhshiansohi, H. Behnamian, S. M. Etesami, A. Fahim, R. Goldouzian, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, S. S. Chhibra, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, L. Fiore, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, A. C. Benvenuti, D. Bonacorsi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, D. Fasanella, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, R. Travaglini, S. Albergo, G. Cappello, M. Chiorboli, S. Costa, F. Giordano, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, E. Gallo, S. Gonzi, V. Gori, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, G. Sguazzoni, A. Tropiano, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, F. Fabbri, D. Piccolo, R. Ferretti, F. Ferro, M. Lo Vetere, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, R. Gerosa, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. T. Lucchini, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, A. Martelli, B. Marzocchi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, S. Di Guida, F. Fabozzi, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, M. Merola, P. Paolucci, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Branca, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, M. Galanti, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, P. Giubilato, A. Gozzelino, K. Kanishchev, S. Lacaprara, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, F. Simonetto, E. Torassa, M. Tosi, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, M. Gabusi, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, M. Menichelli, A. Saha, A. Santocchia, A. Spiezia, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, J. Bernardini, T. Boccali, G. Broccolo, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, S. Donato, F. Fiori, L. Foà, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, T. Lomtadze, L. Martini, A. Messineo, C. S. Moon, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, A. Savoy-Navarro, A. T. Serban, P. Spagnolo, P. Squillacioti, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, C. Vernieri, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, G. D'imperio, D. Del Re, M. Diemoz, C. Jorda, E. Longo, F. Margaroli, P. Meridiani, F. Micheli, S. Nourbakhsh, G. Organtini, R. Paramatti, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, P. Traczyk, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, S. Casasso, M. Costa, A. Degano, N. Demaria, L. Finco, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, M. Musich, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Potenza, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, A. Solano, A. Staiano, U. Tamponi, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, B. Gobbo, C. La Licata, M. Marone, A. Schizzi, T. Umer, A. Zanetti, S. Chang, A. Kropivnitskaya, S. K. Nam, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, D. J. Kong, S. Lee, Y. D. Oh, H. Park, A. Sakharov, D. C. Son, T. J. Kim, J. Y. Kim, S. Song, S. Choi, D. Gyun, B. Hong, M. Jo, H. Kim, Y. Kim, B. Lee, K. S. Lee, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, H. D. Yoo, M. Choi, J. H. Kim, I. C. Park, G. Ryu, M. S. Ryu, Y. Choi, Y. K. Choi, J. Goh, D. Kim, E. Kwon, J. Lee, I. Yu, A. Juodagalvis, J. R. Komaragiri, M. A. B. Md Ali, E. Casimiro Linares, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-de La Cruz, A. Hernandez-Almada, R. Lopez-Fernandez, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, P. H. Butler, S. Reucroft, A. Ahmad, M. Ahmad, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, T. Khurshid, M. Shoaib, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, K. Romanowska-Rybinska, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, G. Brona, K. Bunkowski, M. Cwiok, W. Dominik, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, W. Wolszczak, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, P. Faccioli, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, M. Gallinaro, L. Lloret Iglesias, F. Nguyen, J. Rodrigues Antunes, J. Seixas, J. Varela, P. Vischia, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, V. Konoplyanikov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, An. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, S. Semenov, A. Spiridonov, V. Stolin, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Leonidov, G. Mesyats, S. V. Rusakov, A. Vinogradov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Krychkine, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, L. Tourtchanovitch, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, P. Adzic, M. Ekmedzic, J. Milosevic, V. Rekovic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, C. Battilana, E. Calvo, M. Cerrada, M. Chamizo Llatas, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, D. Domínguez Vázquez, A. Escalante Del Valle, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, P. Garcia-Abia, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, E. Navarro De Martino, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, A. Quintario Olmeda, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M. S. Soares, C. Albajar, J. F. de Trocóniz, M. Missiroli, D. Moran, H. Brun, J. Cuevas, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, G. Gomez, A. Graziano, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, R. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, F. Matorras, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, J. Piedra Gomez, T. Rodrigo, A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, M. Bachtis, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, A. Benaglia, J. Bendavid, L. Benhabib, J. F. Benitez, C. Bernet, P. Bloch, A. Bocci, A. Bonato, O. Bondu, C. Botta, H. Breuker, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, S. Colafranceschi, M. D'Alfonso, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, A. David, F. De Guio, A. De Roeck, S. De Visscher, E. Di Marco, M. Dobson, M. Dordevic, N. Dupont-Sagorin, A. Elliott-Peisert, G. Franzoni, W. Funk, D. Gigi, K. Gill, D. Giordano, M. Girone, F. Glege, R. Guida, S. Gundacker, M. Guthoff, J. Hammer, M. Hansen, P. Harris, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, P. Janot, K. Kousouris, K. Krajczar, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, N. Magini, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, J. Marrouche, L. Masetti, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, S. Morovic, M. Mulders, L. Orsini, L. Pape, E. Perez, L. Perrozzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pimiä, D. Piparo, M. Plagge, A. Racz, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, A. Sharma, P. Siegrist, P. Silva, M. Simon, P. Sphicas, D. Spiga, J. Steggemann, B. Stieger, M. Stoye, Y. Takahashi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G. I. Veres, N. Wardle, H. K. Wöhri, H. Wollny, W. D. Zeuner, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, D. Renker, T. Rohe, F. Bachmair, L. Bäni, L. Bianchini, M. A. Buchmann, B. Casal, N. Chanon, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, M. Dünser, P. Eller, C. Grab, D. Hits, J. Hoss, W. Lustermann, B. Mangano, A. C. Marini, M. Marionneau, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, M. Masciovecchio, D. Meister, N. Mohr, P. Musella, C. Nägeli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pandolfi, F. Pauss, M. Peruzzi, M. Quittnat, L. Rebane, M. Rossini, A. Starodumov, M. Takahashi, K. Theofilatos, R. Wallny, H. A. Weber, C. Amsler, M. F. Canelli, V. Chiochia, A. De Cosa, A. Hinzmann, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, C. Lange, B. Millan Mejias, J. Ngadiuba, D. Pinna, P. Robmann, F. J. Ronga, S. Taroni, M. Verzetti, Y. Yang, M. Cardaci, K. H. Chen, C. Ferro, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, Y. J. Lu, R. Volpe, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. H. Chang, Y. W. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, C. Dietz, U. Grundler, W. -S. Hou, K. Y. Kao, Y. F. Liu, R. -S. Lu, D. Majumder, E. Petrakou, Y. M. Tzeng, R. Wilken, B. Asavapibhop, G. Singh, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Adiguzel, M. N. Bakirci, S. Cerci, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, E. E. Kangal, A. Kayis Topaksu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, H. Topakli, M. Vergili, I. V. Akin, B. Bilin, S. Bilmis, H. Gamsizkan, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, S. Sekmen, U. E. Surat, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, E. A. Albayrak, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, T. Yetkin, K. Cankocak, F. I. Vardarlı, L. Levchuk, P. Sorokin, J. J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, M. Grimes, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, J. Jacob, L. Kreczko, C. Lucas, Z. Meng, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, A. Poll, T. Sakuma, S. Senkin, V. J. Smith, K. W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W. J. Womersley, S. D. Worm, M. Baber, R. Bainbridge, O. Buchmuller, D. Burton, D. Colling, N. Cripps, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, P. Dunne, W. Ferguson, J. Fulcher, D. Futyan, G. Hall, G. Iles, M. Jarvis, G. Karapostoli, M. Kenzie, R. Lane, R. Lucas, L. Lyons, A. -M. Magnan, S. Malik, B. Mathias, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, J. Pela, M. Pesaresi, K. Petridis, D. M. Raymond, S. Rogerson, A. Rose, C. Seez, P. Sharp, A. Tapper, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Virdee, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, D. Leggat, D. Leslie, I. D. Reid, P. Symonds, L. Teodorescu, M. Turner, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A. Kasmi, H. Liu, T. Scarborough, O. Charaf, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, C. Fantasia, P. Lawson, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, J. St. John, L. Sulak, J. Alimena, E. Berry, S. Bhattacharya, G. Christopher, D. Cutts, Z. Demiragli, N. Dhingra, A. Ferapontov, A. Garabedian, U. Heintz, G. Kukartsev, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, M. Luk, M. Narain, M. Segala, T. Sinthuprasith, T. Speer, J. Swanson, R. Breedon, G. Breto, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, S. Chauhan, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, M. Gardner, W. Ko, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, F. Ricci-Tam, S. Shalhout, J. Smith, M. Squires, D. Stolp, M. Tripathi, S. Wilbur, R. Yohay, R. Cousins, P. Everaerts, C. Farrell, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, G. Rakness, E. Takasugi, V. Valuev, M. Weber, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. Ellison, J. W. Gary, G. Hanson, J. Heilman, M. Ivova Rikova, P. Jandir, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O. R. Long, A. Luthra, M. Malberti, M. Olmedo Negrete, A. Shrinivas, S. Sumowidagdo, S. Wimpenny, J. G. Branson, G. B. Cerati, S. Cittolin, R. T. D'Agnolo, A. Holzner, R. Kelley, D. Klein, D. Kovalskyi, J. Letts, I. Macneill, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, C. Palmer, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, Y. Tu, A. Vartak, C. Welke, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, D. Barge, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, T. Danielson, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, K. Flowers, M. Franco Sevilla, P. Geffert, C. George, F. Golf, L. Gouskos, J. Incandela, C. Justus, N. Mccoll, J. Richman, D. Stuart, W. To, C. West, J. Yoo, A. Apresyan, A. Bornheim, J. Bunn, Y. Chen, J. Duarte, A. Mott, H. B. Newman, C. Pena, M. Pierini, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, R. Y. Zhu, V. Azzolini, A. Calamba, B. Carlson, T. Ferguson, Y. Iiyama, M. Paulini, J. Russ, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, M. Krohn, E. Luiggi Lopez, U. Nauenberg, J. G. Smith, K. Stenson, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, A. Chatterjee, J. Chaves, J. Chu, S. Dittmer, N. Eggert, N. Mirman, G. Nicolas Kaufman, J. R. Patterson, A. Ryd, E. Salvati, L. Skinnari, W. Sun, W. D. Teo, J. Thom, J. Thompson, J. Tucker, Y. Weng, L. Winstrom, P. Wittich, D. Winn, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, J. Anderson, G. Apollinari, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, S. Cihangir, V. D. Elvira, I. Fisk, J. Freeman, Y. Gao, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, D. Hare, R. M. Harris, J. Hirschauer, B. Hooberman, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, K. Kaadze, B. Klima, B. Kreis, S. Kwan, J. Linacre, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Maruyama, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, K. Mishra, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, C. Newman-Holmes, V. O'Dell, O. Prokofyev, E. Sexton-Kennedy, S. Sharma, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, R. Vidal, A. Whitbeck, J. Whitmore, F. Yang, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, M. Carver, D. Curry, S. Das, M. De Gruttola, G. P. Di Giovanni, R. D. Field, M. Fisher, I. K. Furic, J. Hugon, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, T. Kypreos, J. F. Low, K. Matchev, H. Mei, P. Milenovic, G. Mitselmakher, L. Muniz, A. Rinkevicius, L. Shchutska, M. Snowball, D. Sperka, J. Yelton, M. Zakaria, S. Hewamanage, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, G. Martinez, J. L. Rodriguez, T. Adams, A. Askew, J. Bochenek, B. Diamond, J. Haas, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, H. Prosper, V. Veeraraghavan, M. Weinberg, M. M. Baarmand, M. Hohlmann, H. Kalakhety, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, I. Bucinskaite, R. Cavanaugh, O. Evdokimov, L. Gauthier, C. E. Gerber, D. J. Hofman, P. Kurt, D. H. Moon, C. O'Brien, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, C. Silkworth, P. Turner, N. Varelas, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, M. Haytmyradov, J. -P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, R. Rahmat, S. Sen, P. Tan, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, B. A. Barnett, B. Blumenfeld, S. Bolognesi, D. Fehling, A. V. Gritsan, P. Maksimovic, C. Martin, M. Swartz, P. Baringer, A. Bean, G. Benelli, C. Bruner, R. P. Kenny III, M. Malek, M. Murray, D. Noonan, S. Sanders, J. Sekaric, R. Stringer, Q. Wang, J. S. Wood, I. Chakaberia, A. Ivanov, S. Khalil, M. Makouski, Y. Maravin, L. K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, I. Svintradze, J. Gronberg, D. Lange, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, A. Belloni, B. Calvert, S. C. Eno, J. A. Gomez, N. J. Hadley, R. G. Kellogg, T. Kolberg, Y. Lu, A. C. Mignerey, K. Pedro, A. Skuja, M. B. Tonjes, S. C. Tonwar, A. Apyan, R. Barbieri, G. Bauer, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. Chan, L. Di Matteo, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, D. Gulhan, M. Klute, Y. S. Lai, Y. -J. Lee, A. Levin, P. D. Luckey, T. Ma, C. Paus, D. Ralph, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, D. Velicanu, J. Veverka, B. Wyslouch, M. Yang, M. Zanetti, V. Zhukova, B. Dahmes, A. Gude, S. C. Kao, K. Klapoetke, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, N. Pastika, R. Rusack, A. Singovsky, N. Tambe, J. Turkewitz, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, S. Bose, D. R. Claes, A. Dominguez, R. Gonzalez Suarez, J. Keller, D. Knowlton, I. Kravchenko, J. Lazo-Flores, F. Meier, F. Ratnikov, G. R. Snow, M. Zvada, J. Dolen, A. Godshalk, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, A. Kumar, S. Rappoccio, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, D. Baumgartel, M. Chasco, A. Massironi, D. M. Morse, D. Nash, T. Orimoto, D. Trocino, R. -J. Wang, D. Wood, J. Zhang, K. A. Hahn, A. Kubik, N. Mucia, N. Odell, B. Pollack, A. Pozdnyakov, M. Schmitt, S. Stoynev, K. Sung, M. Velasco, S. Won, A. Brinkerhoff, K. M. Chan, A. Drozdetskiy, M. Hildreth, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, S. Lynch, N. Marinelli, Y. Musienko, T. Pearson, M. Planer, R. Ruchti, G. Smith, N. Valls, M. Wayne, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, L. Antonelli, J. Brinson, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, A. Hart, C. Hill, R. Hughes, K. Kotov, T. Y. Ling, W. Luo, D. Puigh, M. Rodenburg, B. L. Winer, H. Wolfe, H. W. Wulsin, O. Driga, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, P. Hebda, A. Hunt, S. A. Koay, P. Lujan, D. Marlow, T. Medvedeva, M. Mooney, J. Olsen, P. Piroué, X. Quan, H. Saka, D. Stickland, C. Tully, J. S. Werner, A. Zuranski, E. Brownson, S. Malik, H. Mendez, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, V. E. Barnes, D. Benedetti, D. Bortoletto, M. De Mattia, L. Gutay, Z. Hu, M. K. Jha, M. Jones, K. Jung, M. Kress, N. Leonardo, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, B. C. Radburn-Smith, X. Shi, I. Shipsey, D. Silvers, A. Svyatkovskiy, F. Wang, W. Xie, L. Xu, J. Zablocki, N. Parashar, J. Stupak, A. Adair, B. Akgun, K. M. Ecklund, F. J. M. Geurts, W. Li, B. Michlin, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Zabel, B. Betchart, A. Bodek, R. Covarelli, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. Eshaq, T. Ferbel, A. Garcia-Bellido, P. Goldenzweig, J. Han, A. Harel, A. Khukhunaishvili, S. Korjenevski, G. Petrillo, D. Vishnevskiy, R. Ciesielski, L. Demortier, K. Goulianos, C. Mesropian, S. Arora, A. Barker, J. P. Chou, C. Contreras-Campana, E. Contreras-Campana, D. Duggan, D. Ferencek, Y. Gershtein, R. Gray, E. Halkiadakis, D. Hidas, S. Kaplan, A. Lath, S. Panwalkar, M. Park, R. Patel, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, K. Rose, S. Spanier, A. York, O. Bouhali, A. Castaneda Hernandez, R. Eusebi, W. Flanagan, J. Gilmore, T. Kamon, V. Khotilovich, V. Krutelyov, R. Montalvo, I. Osipenkov, Y. Pakhotin, A. Perloff, J. Roe, A. Rose, A. Safonov, I. Suarez, A. Tatarinov, K. A. Ulmer, N. Akchurin, C. Cowden, J. Damgov, C. Dragoiu, P. R. Dudero, J. Faulkner, K. Kovitanggoon, S. Kunori, S. W. Lee, T. Libeiro, I. Volobouev, E. Appelt, A. G. Delannoy, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, C. Maguire, Y. Mao, A. Melo, M. Sharma, P. Sheldon, B. Snook, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. W. Arenton, S. Boutle, B. Cox, B. Francis, J. Goodell, R. Hirosky, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Lin, C. Neu, J. Wood, C. Clarke, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, P. Lamichhane, J. Sturdy, D. A. Belknap, D. Carlsmith, M. Cepeda, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, S. Duric, E. Friis, R. Hall-Wilton, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, C. Lazaridis, A. Levine, R. Loveless, A. Mohapatra, I. Ojalvo, T. Perry, G. A. Pierro, G. Polese, I. Ross, T. Sarangi, A. Savin, W. H. Smith, D. Taylor, C. Vuosalo, N. Woods, I. Bediaga, J. M. De Miranda, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, A. Gomes, A. Massafferri, A. C. dos Reis, A. B. Rodrigues, S. Amato, K. Carvalho Akiba, L. De Paula, O. Francisco, M. Gandelman, A. Hicheur, J. H. Lopes, D. Martins Tostes, I. Nasteva, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, E. Polycarpo, C. Potterat, M. S. Rangel, V. Salustino Guimaraes, B. Souza De Paula, D. Vieira, L. An, Y. Gao, F. Jing, Y. Li, Z. Yang, X. Yuan, Y. Zhang, L. Zhong, L. Beaucourt, M. Chefdeville, D. Decamp, N. Déléage, Ph. Ghez, J. -P. Lees, J. F. Marchand, M. -N. Minard, B. Pietrzyk, W. Qian, S. T'Jampens, V. Tisserand, E. Tournefier, Z. Ajaltouni, M. Baalouch, E. Cogneras, O. Deschamps, I. El Rifai, M. Grabalosa Gándara, P. Henrard, M. Hoballah, R. Lefèvre, J. Maratas, S. Monteil, V. Niess, P. Perret, C. Adrover, S. Akar, E. Aslanides, J. Cogan, W. Kanso, R. Le Gac, O. Leroy, G. Mancinelli, A. Mordà, M. Perrin-Terrin, J. Serrano, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Y. Amhis, S. Barsuk, M. Borsato, O. Kochebina, J. Lefrançois, F. Machefert, A. Martín Sánchez, M. Nicol, P. Robbe, M. -H. Schune, M. Teklishyn, A. Vallier, B. Viaud, G. Wormser, E. Ben-Haim, M. Charles, S. Coquereau, P. David, L. Del Buono, L. Henry, F. Polci, J. Albrecht, T. Brambach, Ch. Cauet, M. Deckenhoff, U. Eitschberger, R. Ekelhof, L. Gavardi, F. Kruse, F. Meier, R. Niet, C. J. Parkinson, M. Schlupp, A. Shires, B. Spaan, S. Swientek, J. Wishahi, O. Aquines Gutierrez, J. Blouw, M. Britsch, M. Fontana, D. Popov, M. Schmelling, D. Volyanskyy, M. Zavertyaev, S. Bachmann, A. Bien, A. Comerma-Montells, M. De Cian, F. Dordei, S. Esen, C. Färber, E. Gersabeck, L. Grillo, X. Han, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, A. Jaeger, M. Kolpin, K. Kreplin, G. Krocker, B. Leverington, J. Marks, M. Meissner, M. Neuner, T. Nikodem, P. Seyfert, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, U. Uwer, M. Vesterinen, S. Wandernoth, D. Wiedner, A. Zhelezov, R. McNulty, R. Wallace, W. C. Zhang, A. Palano, A. Carbone, A. Falabella, D. Galli, U. Marconi, N. Moggi, M. Mussini, S. Perazzini, V. Vagnoni, G. Valenti, M. Zangoli, W. Bonivento, S. Cadeddu, A. Cardini, V. Cogoni, A. Contu, A. Lai, B. Liu, G. Manca, R. Oldeman, B. Saitta, C. Vacca, M. Andreotti, W. Baldini, C. Bozzi, R. Calabrese, M. Corvo, M. Fiore, M. Fiorini, E. Luppi, L. L. Pappalardo, I. Shapoval, G. Tellarini, L. Tomassetti, S. Vecchi, L. Anderlini, A. Bizzeti, M. Frosini, G. Graziani, G. Passaleva, M. Veltri, G. Bencivenni, P. Campana, P. De Simone, G. Lanfranchi, M. Palutan, M. Rama, A. Sarti, B. Sciascia, R. Vazquez Gomez, R. Cardinale, F. Fontanelli, S. Gambetta, C. Patrignani, A. Petrolini, A. Pistone, M. Calvi, L. Cassina, C. Gotti, B. Khanji, M. Kucharczyk, C. Matteuzzi, J. Fu, A. Geraci, N. Neri, F. Palombo, S. Amerio, G. Collazuol, S. Gallorini, A. Gianelle, D. Lucchesi, A. Lupato, M. Morandin, M. Rotondo, L. Sestini, G. Simi, R. Stroili, F. Bedeschi, R. Cenci, S. Leo, P. Marino, M. J. Morello, G. Punzi, S. Stracka, J. Walsh, G. Carboni, E. Furfaro, E. Santovetti, A. Satta, A. A. Alves Jr, G. Auriemma, V. Bocci, G. Martellotti, G. Penso, D. Pinci, R. Santacesaria, C. Satriano, A. Sciubba, A. Dziurda, W. Kucewicz, T. Lesiak, B. Rachwal, M. Witek, M. Firlej, T. Fiutowski, M. Idzik, P. Morawski, J. Moron, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, K. Swientek, T. Szumlak, V. Batozskaya, K. Klimaszewski, K. Kurek, M. Szczekowski, A. Ukleja, W. Wislicki, L. Cojocariu, L. Giubega, A. Grecu, F. Maciuc, M. Orlandea, B. Popovici, S. Stoica, M. Straticiuc, G. Alkhazov, N. Bondar, A. Dzyuba, O. Maev, N. Sagidova, Y. Shcheglov, A. Vorobyev, S. Belogurov, I. Belyaev, V. Egorychev, D. Golubkov, T. Kvaratskheliya, I. V. Machikhiliyan, I. Polyakov, D. Savrina, A. Semennikov, A. Zhokhov, A. Berezhnoy, M. Korolev, A. Leflat, N. Nikitin, S. Filippov, E. Gushchin, L. Kravchuk, A. Bondar, S. Eidelman, P. Krokovny, V. Kudryavtsev, L. Shekhtman, V. Vorobyev, A. Artamonov, K. Belous, R. Dzhelyadin, Yu. Guz, A. Novoselov, V. Obraztsov, A. Popov, V. Romanovsky, M. Shapkin, O. Stenyakin, O. Yushchenko, A. Badalov, M. Calvo Gomez, L. Garrido, D. Gascon, R. Graciani Diaz, E. Graugés, C. Marin Benito, E. Picatoste Olloqui, V. Rives Molina, H. Ruiz, X. Vilasis-Cardona, B. Adeva, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A. Dosil Suárez, V. Fernandez Albor, A. Gallas Torreira, J. García Pardiñas, J. A. Hernando Morata, M. Plo Casasus, A. Romero Vidal, J. J. Saborido Silva, B. Sanmartin Sedes, C. Santamarina Rios, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vázquez Sierra, M. Vieites Diaz, F. Alessio, F. Archilli, C. Barschel, S. Benson, J. Buytaert, D. Campora Perez, L. Castillo Garcia, M. Cattaneo, Ph. Charpentier, X. Cid Vidal, M. Clemencic, J. Closier, V. Coco, P. Collins, G. Corti, B. Couturier, C. D'Ambrosio, F. Dettori, A. Di Canto, H. Dijkstra, P. Durante, M. Ferro-Luzzi, R. Forty, M. Frank, C. Frei, C. Gaspar, V. V. Gligorov, L. A. Granado Cardoso, T. Gys, C. Haen, J. He, T. Head, E. van Herwijnen, R. Jacobsson, D. Johnson, C. Joram, B. Jost, M. Karacson, T. M. Karbach, D. Lacarrere, B. Langhans, R. Lindner, C. Linn, S. Lohn, A. Mapelli, R. Matev, Z. Mathe, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, A. Otto, J. Panman, M. Pepe Altarelli, N. Rauschmayr, M. Rihl, S. Roiser, T. Ruf, H. Schindler, B. Schmidt, A. Schopper, R. Schwemmer, S. Sridharan, F. Stagni, V. K. Subbiah, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D. Tonelli, A. Trisovic, M. Ubeda Garcia, J. Wicht, K. Wyllie, V. Battista, A. Bay, F. Blanc, M. Dorigo, F. Dupertuis, C. Fitzpatrick, S. Gianì, G. Haefeli, P. Jaton, C. Khurewathanakul, I. Komarov, V. N. La Thi, N. Lopez-March, R. Märki, M. Martinelli, B. Muster, T. Nakada, A. D. Nguyen, T. D. Nguyen, C. Nguyen-Mau, J. Prisciandaro, A. Puig Navarro, B. Rakotomiaramanana, J. Rouvinet, O. Schneider, F. Soomro, P. Szczypka, M. Tobin, S. Tourneur, M. T. Tran, G. Veneziano, Z. Xu, J. Anderson, R. Bernet, E. Bowen, A. Bursche, N. Chiapolini, M. Chrzaszcz, Ch. Elsasser, E. Graverini, F. Lionetto, P. Lowdon, K. Müller, N. Serra, O. Steinkamp, B. Storaci, U. Straumann, M. Tresch, A. Vollhardt, R. Aaij, S. Ali, M. van Beuzekom, P. N. Y. David, K. De Bruyn, C. Farinelli, V. Heijne, W. Hulsbergen, E. Jans, P. Koppenburg, A. Kozlinskiy, J. van Leerdam, M. Merk, S. Oggero, A. Pellegrino, H. Snoek, J. van Tilburg, P. Tsopelas, N. Tuning, J. A. de Vries, T. Ketel, R. F. Koopman, R. W. Lambert, D. Martinez Santos, G. Raven, M. Schiller, V. Syropoulos, S. Tolk, A. Dovbnya, S. Kandybei, I. Raniuk, O. Okhrimenko, V. Pugatch, S. Bifani, N. Farley, P. Griffith, I. R. Kenyon, C. Lazzeroni, A. Mazurov, J. McCarthy, L. Pescatore, N. K. Watson, M. P. Williams, M. Adinolfi, J. Benton, N. H. Brook, A. Cook, M. Coombes, J. Dalseno, T. Hampson, S. T. Harnew, P. Naik, E. Price, C. Prouve, J. H. Rademacker, S. Richards, D. M. Saunders, N. Skidmore, D. Souza, J. J. Velthuis, D. Voong, W. Barter, M. -O. Bettler, H. V. Cliff, H. -M. Evans, J. Garra Tico, V. Gibson, S. Gregson, S. C. Haines, C. R. Jones, M. Sirendi, J. Smith, D. R. Ward, S. A. Wotton, S. Wright, J. J. Back, T. Blake, D. C. Craik, A. C. Crocombe, D. Dossett, T. Gershon, M. Kreps, C. Langenbruch, T. Latham, D. P. O'Hanlon, T. Pilař, A. Poluektov, M. M. Reid, R. Silva Coutinho, C. Wallace, M. Whitehead, S. Easo, R. Nandakumar, A. Papanestis, S. Ricciardi, F. F. Wilson, L. Carson, P. E. L. Clarke, G. A. Cowan, S. Eisenhardt, D. Ferguson, D. Lambert, H. Luo, A. -B. Morris, F. Muheim, M. Needham, S. Playfer, M. Alexander, J. Beddow, C. -T. Dean, L. Eklund, D. Hynds, S. Karodia, I. Longstaff, S. Ogilvy, M. Pappagallo, P. Sail, I. Skillicorn, F. J. P. Soler, P. Spradlin, A. Affolder, T. J. V. Bowcock, H. Brown, G. Casse, S. Donleavy, K. Dreimanis, S. Farry, R. Fay, K. Hennessy, D. Hutchcroft, M. Liles, B. McSkelly, G. D. Patel, J. D. Price, A. Pritchard, K. Rinnert, T. Shears, N. A. Smith, G. Ciezarek, S. Cunliffe, R. Currie, U. Egede, P. Fol, A. Golutvin, S. Hall, M. McCann, P. Owen, M. Patel, K. Petridis, F. Redi, I. Sepp, E. Smith, W. Sutcliffe, D. Websdale, R. B. Appleby, R. J. Barlow, T. Bird, P. M. Bjørnstad, S. Borghi, D. Brett, J. Brodzicka, L. Capriotti, S. Chen, S. De Capua, G. Dujany, M. Gersabeck, J. Harrison, C. Hombach, S. Klaver, G. Lafferty, A. McNab, C. Parkes, A. Pearce, S. Reichert, E. Rodrigues, P. Rodriguez Perez, M. Smith, S. -F. Cheung, D. Derkach, T. Evans, R. Gauld, E. Greening, N. Harnew, D. Hill, P. Hunt, N. Hussain, J. Jalocha, M. John, O. Lupton, S. Malde, E. Smith, S. Stevenson, C. Thomas, S. Topp-Joergensen, N. Torr, G. Wilkinson, I. Counts, P. Ilten, M. Williams, R. Andreassen, A. Davis, W. De Silva, B. Meadows, M. D. Sokoloff, L. Sun, J. Todd, J. E. Andrews, B. Hamilton, A. Jawahery, J. Wimberley, M. Artuso, S. Blusk, A. Borgia, T. Britton, S. Ely, P. Gandini, J. Garofoli, B. Gui, C. Hadjivasiliou, N. Jurik, M. Kelsey, R. Mountain, B. K. Pal, T. Skwarnicki, S. Stone, J. Wang, Z. Xing, L. Zhang, C. Baesso, M. Cruz Torres, C. Göbel, J. Molina Rodriguez, Y. Xie, D. A. Milanes, O. Grünberg, M. Heß, C. Voß, R. Waldi, T. Likhomanenko, A. Malinin, V. Shevchenko, A. Ustyuzhanin, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Oyanguren, P. Ruiz Valls, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, C. J. G. Onderwater, H. W. Wilschut, E. Pesen

A joint measurement is presented of the branching fractions $B^0_s\to\mu^+\mu^-$ and $B^0\to\mu^+\mu^-$ in proton-proton collisions at the LHC by the CMS and LHCb experiments. The data samples were collected in 2011 at a centre-of-mass energy of 7 TeV, and in 2012 at 8 TeV. The combined analysis produces the first observation of the $B^0_s\to\mu^+\mu^-$ decay, with a statistical significance exceeding six standard deviations, and the best measurement of its branching fraction so far. Read More

This review summarizes the current experimental results on rare B0_(s) -> mu+mu- decays of the Tevatron experiments CDF and D0, and the LHC experiments ATLAS, CMS and LHCb. The experimental branching fraction upper limits for the B0_s -> mu+mu- are already quite close to the branching fraction predicted by the Standard Model, and the first observation of the B0_s -> mu+mu- decay is expected soon. The rare decays B0_(s) -> mu+mu- are highly suppressed in the Standard Model, and therefore accurate measurements of these branching fractions provide complementary constraints to the free parameters of various extensions of the Standard Model. Read More

2010Dec
Authors: E. Abat, J. M. Abdallah, T. N. Addy, P. Adragna, M. Aharrouche, A. Ahmad, T. P. A. Akesson, M. Aleksa, C. Alexa, K. Anderson, A. Andreazza, F. Anghinolfi, A. Antonaki, G. Arabidze, E. Arik, T. Atkinson, J. Baines, O. K. Baker, D. Banfi, S. Baron, A. J. Barr, R. Beccherle, H. P. Beck, B. Belhorma, P. J. Bell, D. Benchekroun, D. P. Benjamin, K. Benslama, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Bernabeu, H. Bertelsen, S. Binet, C. Biscarat, V. Boldea, V. G. Bondarenko, M. Boonekamp, M. Bosman, C. Bourdarios, Z. Broklova, D. Burckhart Chromek, V. Bychkov, J. Callahan, D. Calvet, M. Canneri, M. Capeáns Garrido, M. Caprini, L. Cardiel Sas, T. Carli, L. Carminati, J. Carvalho, M. Cascella, M. V. Castillo, A. Catinaccio, D. Cauz, D. Cavalli, M. Cavalli Sforza, V. Cavasinni, S. A. Cetin, H. Chen, R. Cherkaoui, L. Chevalier, F. Chevallier, S. Chouridou, M. Ciobotaru, M. Citterio, A. Clark, B. Cleland, M. Cobal, E. Cogneras, P. Conde Muino, M. Consonni, S. Constantinescu, T. Cornelissen, S. Correard, A. Corso Radu, G. Costa, M. J. Costa, D. Costanzo, S. Cuneo, P. Cwetanski, D. Da Silva, M. Dam, M. Dameri, H. O. Danielsson, D. Dannheim, G. Darbo, T. Davidek, K. De, P. O. Defay, B. Dekhissi, J. Del Peso, T. Del Prete, M. Delmastro, F. Derue, L. Di Ciaccio, B. Di Girolamo, S. Dita, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, D. Dobos, M. Dobson, B. A. Dolgoshein, A. Dotti, G. Drake, Z. Drasal, N. Dressnandt, C. Driouchi, J. Drohan, W. L. Ebenstein, P. Eerola, I. Efthymiopoulos, K. Egorov, T. F. Eifert, K. Einsweiler, M. El Kacimi, M. Elsing, D. Emelyanov, C. Escobar, A. I. Etienvre, A. Fabich, K. Facius, A. I. Fakhr-Edine, M. Fanti, A. Farbin, P. Farthouat, D. Fassouliotis, L. Fayard, R. Febbraro, O. L. Fedin, A. Fenyuk, D. Fergusson, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, B. C. Ferreira, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, G. Filippini, T. Flick, D. Fournier, P. Francavilla, D. Francis, R. Froeschl, D. Froidevaux, E. Fullana, S. Gadomski, G. Gagliardi, P. Gagnon, M. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, S. Gameiro, K. K. Gan, R. Garcia, C. Garcia, I. L. Gavrilenko, C. Gemme, P. Gerlach, N. Ghodbane, V. Giakoumopoulou, V. Giangiobbe, N. Giokaris, G. Glonti, T. Goettfert, T. Golling, N. Gollub, A. Gomes, M. D. Gomez, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, M. J. Goodrick, G. Gorfine, B. Gorini, D. Goujdami, K-J. Grahn, P. Grenier, N. Grigalashvili, Y. Grishkevich, J. Grosse-Knetter, M. Gruwe, C. Guicheney, A. Gupta, C. Haeberli, R. Haertel, Z. Hajduk, H. Hakobyan, M. Hance, J. D. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, K. Hara, A. Harvey Jr., R. J. Hawkings, F. E. W. Heinemann, A. Henriques Correia, T. Henss, L. Hervas, E. Higon, J. C. Hill, J. Hoffman, J. Y. Hostachy, I. Hruska, F. Hubaut, F. Huegging, W. Hulsbergen, M. Hurwitz, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, E. Jansen, I. Jen-La Plante, P. D. C. Johansson, K. Jon-And, M. Joos, S. Jorgensen, J. Joseph, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, A. Karyukhin, M. Kataoka, F. Kayumov, A. Kazarov, P. T. Keener, G. D. Kekelidze, N. Kerschen, S. Kersten, A. Khomich, G. Khoriauli, E. Khramov, A. Khristachev, J. Khubua, T. H. Kittelmann, R. Klingenberg, E. B. Klinkby, P. Kodys, T. Koffas, S. Kolos, S. P. Konovalov, N. Konstantinidis, S. Kopikov, I. Korolkov, V. Kostyukhin, S. Kovalenko, T. Z. Kowalski, K. Krüger, V. Kramarenko, L. G. Kudin, Y. Kulchitsky, C. Lacasta, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, W. Lampl, F. Lanni, S. Laplace, T. Lari, A-C. Le Bihan, M. Lechowski, F. Ledroit-Guillon, G. Lehmann, R. Leitner, D. Lelas, C. G. Lester, Z. Liang, P. Lichard, W. Liebig, A. Lipniacka, M. Lokajicek, L. Louchard, K. F. Lourerio, A. Lucotte, F. Luehring, B. Lund-Jensen, B. Lundberg, H. Ma, R. Mackeprang, A. Maio, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, L. Mandelli, J. Maneira, M. Mangin-Brinet, A. Manousakis, L. Mapelli, C. Marques, S. Marti i Garcia, F. Martin, M. Mathes, M. Mazzanti, K. W. McFarlane, R. McPherson, G. Mchedlidze, S. Mehlhase, C. Meirosu, Z. Meng, C. Meroni, V. Mialkovski, B. Mikulec, D. Milstead, I. Minashvili, B. Mindur, V. A. Mitsou, S. Moed, E. Monnier, G. Moorhead, P. Morettini, S. V. Morozov, M. Mosidze, S. V. Mouraviev, E. W. J. Moyse, A. Munar, A. Myagkov, A. V. Nadtochi, K. Nakamura, P. Nechaeva, A. Negri, S. Nemecek, M. Nessi, S. Y. Nesterov, F. M. Newcomer, I. Nikitine, K. Nikolaev, I. Nikolic-Audit, H. Ogren, S. H. Oh, S. B. Oleshko, J. Olszowska, A. Onofre, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Paganis, D. Pallin, D. Pantea, V. Paolone, F. Parodi, J. Parsons, S. Parzhitskiy, E. Pasqualucci, S. M. Passmored, J. Pater, S. Patrichev, M. Peez, V. Perez Reale, L. Perini, V. D. Peshekhonov, J. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, R. Petti, P. W. Phillips, J. Pina, B. Pinto, F. Podlyski, L. Poggioli, A. Poppleton, J. Poveda, P. Pralavorio, L. Pribyl, M. J. Price, D. Prieur, C. Puigdengoles, P. Puzo, O. Røhne, F. Ragusa, S. Rajagopalan, K. Reeves, I. Reisinger, C. Rembser, P. A. Bruckman. de. Renstrom, P. Reznicek, M. Ridel, P. Risso, I. Riu, D. Robinson, C. Roda, S. Roe, O. Rohne, A. Romaniouk, D. Rousseau, A. Rozanov, A. Ruiz, N. Rusakovich, D. Rust, Y. F. Ryabov, V. Ryjov, O. Salto, B. Salvachua, A. Salzburger, H. Sandaker, C. Santamarina Rios, L. Santi, C. Santoni, J. G. Saraiva, F. Sarri, G. Sauvage, L. P. Says, M. Schaefer, V. A. Schegelsky, C. Schiavi, J. Schieck, G. Schlager, J. Schlereth, C. Schmitt, J. Schultes, P. Schwemling, J. Schwindling, J. M. Seixas, D. M. Seliverstov, L. Serin, A. Sfyrla, N. Shalanda, C. Shaw, T. Shin, A. Shmeleva, J. Silva, S. Simion, M. Simonyan, J. E. Sloper, S. Yu. Smirnov, L. Smirnova, C. Solans, A. Solodkov, O. Solovianov, I. Soloviev, V. V. Sosnovtsev, F. Spanó, P. Speckmayer, S. Stancu, R. Stanek, E. Starchenko, A. Straessner, S. I. Suchkov, M. Suk, R. Szczygiel, F. Tarrade, F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, Y. Tayalati, F. Tegenfeldt, R. Teuscher, M. Thioye, V. O. Tikhomirov, C. J. W. P. Timmermans, S. Tisserant, B. Toczek, L. Tremblet, C. Troncon, P. Tsiareshka, M. Tyndel, M. Karagoez. Unel, G. Unal, G. Unel, G. Usai, R. Van Berg, A. Valero, S. Valkar, J. A. Valls, W. Vandelli, F. Vannucci, A. Vartapetian, V. I. Vassilakopoulos, L. Vasilyeva, F. Vazeille, F. Vernocchi, Y. Vetter-Cole, I. Vichou, V. Vinogradov, J. Virzi, I. Vivarelli, J. B. de. Vivie, M. Volpi, T. Vu Anh, C. Wang, M. Warren, J. Weber, M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, P. S. Wells, P. Werner, S. Wheeler, M. Wiessmann, H. Wilkens, H. H. Williams, I. Wingerter-Seez, Y. Yasu, A. Zaitsev, A. Zenin, T. Zenis, Z. Zenonos, H. Zhang, A. Zhelezko, N. Zhou

A new method for calibrating the hadron response of a segmented calorimeter is developed and successfully applied to beam test data. It is based on a principal component analysis of energy deposits in the calorimeter layers, exploiting longitudinal shower development information to improve the measured energy resolution. Corrections for invisible hadronic energy and energy lost in dead material in front of and between the calorimeters of the ATLAS experiment were calculated with simulated Geant4 Monte Carlo events and used to reconstruct the energy of pions impinging on the calorimeters during the 2004 Barrel Combined Beam Test at the CERN H8 area. Read More

2008Dec
Authors: The ATLAS Collaboration, G. Aad, E. Abat, B. Abbott, J. Abdallah, A. A. Abdelalim, A. Abdesselam, O. Abdinov, B. Abi, M. Abolins, H. Abramowicz, B. S. Acharya, D. L. Adams, T. N. Addy, C. Adorisio, P. Adragna, T. Adye, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. Aharrouche, S. P. Ahlen, F. Ahles, A. Ahmad, H. Ahmed, G. Aielli, T. Akdogan, T. P. A. Akesson, G. Akimoto, M. S. Alam, M. A. Alam, J. Albert, S. Albrand, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, F. Alessandria, C. Alexa, G. Alexander, G. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, M. Alhroob, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, M. Aliyev, P. P. Allport, S. E. Allwood-Spiers, A. Aloisio, R. Alon, A. Alonso, J. Alonso, M. G. Alviggi, K. Amako, P. Amaral, C. Amelung, V. V. Ammosov, A. Amorim, G. Amoros, N. Amram, C. Anastopoulos, C. F. Anders, K. J. Anderson, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, M-L. Andrieux, X. S. Anduaga, F. Anghinolfi, A. Antonaki, M. Antonelli, S. Antonelli, B. Antunovic, F. A. Anulli, G. Arabidze, I. Aracena, Y. Arai, A. T. H. Arce, J. P. Archambault, S. Arfaoui, J-F. Arguin, T. Argyropoulos, E. Arik, M. Arik, A. J. Armbruster, O. Arnaez, C. Arnault, A. Artamonov, D. Arutinov, M. Asai, S. Asai, S. Ask, B. Asman, D. Asner, L. Asquith, K. Assamagan, A. Astbury, A. Astvatsatourov, T. Atkinson, G. Atoian, B. Auerbach, E. Auge, K. Augsten, M. A. Aurousseau, N. Austin, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, A. Axen, C. Ay, G. Azuelos, Y. Azuma, M. A. Baak, G. Baccaglioni, C. Bacci, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, E. Badescu, P. Bagnaia, Y. Bai, D. C. Bailey, J. T. Baines, O. K. Baker, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, E. Banas, S. Banerjee, D. Banfi, A. Bangert, V. Bansal, S. P. Baranov, S. Baranov, A. Barashkou, T. B. Barber, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. B. Barbero, D. Y. Bardin, T. Barillari, M. Barisonzi, T. Barklow, N. B. Barlow, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, S. Baron, A. Baroncelli, A. J. Barr, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, P. Barrillon, R. Bartoldus, D. Bartsch, J. Bastos, R. L. Bates, J. R. Batley, A. Battaglia, M. Battistin, F. Bauer, M. Bazalova, B. Beare, P. H. Beauchemin, R. B. Beccherle, N. Becerici, P. Bechtle, G. A. Beck, H. P. Beck, M. Beckingham, K. H. Becks, I. Bedajanek, A. J. Beddall, A. Beddall, P. Bednar, V. A. Bednyakov, C. Bee, S. Behar Harpaz, P. K. Behera, M. Beimforde, C. Belanger-Champagne, P. J. Bell, W. H. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, F. Bellina, M. Bellomo, A. Belloni, K. Belotskiy, O. Beltramello, S. Ben Ami, O. Benary, D. Benchekroun, M. Bendel, B. H. Benedict, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, G. P. Benincasa, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, K. Benslama, S. Bentvelsen, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, F. Berghaus, E. Berglund, J. Beringer, K. Bernardet, P. Bernat, R. Bernhard, C. Bernius, T. Berry, A. Bertin, N. Besson, S. Bethke, R. M. Bianchi, M. Bianco, O. Biebel, J. Biesiada, M. Biglietti, H. Bilokon, S. Binet, A. Bingul, C. Bini, C. Biscarat, M. Bischofberger, U. Bitenc, K. M. Black, R. E. Blair, G. Blanchot, C. Blocker, J. Blocki, A. Blondel, W. Blum, U. Blumenschein, C. Boaretto, G. J. Bobbink, A. Bocci, B. Bodine, J. Boek, N. Boelaert, S. Boeser, J. A. Bogaerts, A. Bogouch, C. Bohm, J. Bohm, V. Boisvert, T. Bold, V. Boldea, V. G. Bondarenko, M. Bondioli, M. Boonekamp, C. N. Booth, P. S. L. Booth, J. R. A. Booth, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, I. Borjanovic, S. Borroni, K. Bos, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, M. Bosteels, H. Boterenbrood, J. Bouchami, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, C. Boulahouache, C. Bourdarios, J. Boyd, I. R. Boyko, A. Braem, P. Branchini, G. W. Brandenburg, A. Brandt, O. Brandt, U. Bratzler, J. E. Brau, H. M. Braun, B. Brelier, J. Bremer, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, D. Breton, N. D. Brett, D. Britton, F. M. Brochu, I. Brock, R. Brock, E. Brodet, F. Broggi, G. Brooijmans, W. K. Brooks, E. Brubaker, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, R. Bruneliere, S. Brunet, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, M. Bruschi, T. Buanes, F. B. Bucci, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, V. Buescher, L. Bugge, F. Bujor, O. Bulekov, M. Bunse, T. Buran, H. Burckhart, S. Burdin, S. Burke, E. Busato, C. P. Buszello, F. Butin, B. Butler, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, T. Byatt, S. Cabrera Urban, D. Caforio, O. Cakir, P. Calafiura, G. Calderini, R. Calkins, L. P. Caloba, R. Caloi, D. Calvet, P. Camarri, M. Cambiaghi, D. Cameron, F. Campabadal Segura, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, V. Canale, J. Cantero, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, I. Caprini, M. Caprini, M. Capua, R. Caputo, C. Caramarcu, R. Cardarelli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, L. Carminati, B. Caron, S. Caron, S. Carron Montero, A. A. Carter, J. R. Carter, J. Carvalho, D. Casadei, M. P. Casado, M. Cascella, C. Caso, A. M. Castaneda Hernadez, E. Castaneda Miranda, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, G. Cataldi, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, G. Cattani, S. Caughron, D. Cauz, P. Cavalleri, D. Cavalli, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, A. Cazzato, F. Ceradini, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, S. A. Cetin, F. Cevenini, A. C. Chafaq, D. Chakraborty, J. D. Chapman, J. W. Chapman, E. C. Chareyre, D. G. Charlton, S. C. Chatterjii, S. Cheatham, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, H. Chen, T. Chen, X. Chen, S. Cheng, T. L. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, V. F. Chepurnov, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, V. Tcherniatine, D. Chesneanu, E. Cheu, S. L. Cheung, L. Chevalier, F. Chevallier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiefari, L. Chikovani, J. T. Childers, A. Chilingarov, G. Chiodini, S. Chouridou, D. Chren, I. A. Christidi, A. Christov, D. Chromek-Burckhart, M. L. Chu, J. Chudoba, G. Ciapetti, A. K. Ciftci, R. Ciftci, V. Cindro, M. D. Ciobotaru, C. Ciocca, A. Ciocio, M. Cirilli, M. Citterio, A. Clark, W. Cleland, J. C. Clemens, B. Clement, C. Clement, D. Clements, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, S. Coelli, J. Coggeshall, E. Cogneras, C. D. Cojocaru, J. Colas, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, C. Collard, N. J. Collins, C. Collins-Tooth, J. Collot, G. Colon, R. Coluccia, P. Conde Muino, E. Coniavitis, M. Consonni, S. Constantinescu, C. Conta, F. Conventi, J. Cook, M. Cooke, B. D. Cooper, N. J. Cooper-Smith, K. Copic, T. Cornelissen, M. Corradi, F. C. Corriveau, A. Corso-Radu, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, G. Costa, M. J. Costa, D. Costanzo, T. Costin, D. Cote, R. Coura Torres, L. Courneyea, G. Cowan, C. C. Cowden, B. E. Cox, K. Cranmer, J. Cranshaw, M. Cristinziani, G. Crosetti, R. C. Crupi, S. Crepe-Renaudin, C. -M. Cuciuc, C. Cuenca Almenar, M. Curatolo, C. J. Curtis, P. Cwetanski, Z. Czyczula, S. D'Auria, M. D'Onofrio, A. D'Orazio, A. Da Rocha Gesualdi Mello, P. V. M. Da Silva, C. V. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, S. J. Dallison, C. H. Daly, M. Dam, H. O. Danielsson, D. Dannheim, V. Dao, G. Darbo, W. D. Davey, T. Davidek, N. Davidson, R. Davidson, A. R. Davison, I. Dawson, J. W. Dawson, R. K. Daya, K. De, R. de Asmundis, S. De Castro, P. E. De Castro Faria Salgado, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, C. De La Taille, L. De Mora, M. De Oliveira Branco, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, A. De Santo, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, G. De Zorzi, S. Dean, G. Dedes, D. V. Dedovich, P. O. Defay, J. Degenhardt, M. Dehchar, C. Del Papa, J. Del Peso, T. Del Prete, A. Dell'Acqua, L. Dell'Asta, M. Della Pietra, D. della Volpe, M. Delmastro, N. Delruelle, P. A. Delsart, S. Demers, M. Demichev, B. Demirkoz, W. Deng, S. P. Denisov, C. Dennis, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. K. Desch, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, R. Dhullipudi, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, A. Di Domenico, A. Di Girolamo, B. Di Girolamo, S. Di Luise, A. Di Mattia, R. Di Nardo, A. Di Simone, R. Di Sipio, M. A. Diaz, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Diglio, K. Dindar Yagci, D. J. Dingfelder, C. Dionisi, P. Dita, S. Dita, F. Dittus, F. Djama, R. Djilkibaev, T. Djobava, M. A. B. do Vale, M. Dobbs, R. Dobinson, D. Dobos, E. Dobson, M. Dobson, O. B. Dogan, T. Doherty, Y. Doi, J. Dolejsi, I. Dolenc, Z. Dolezal, B. A. Dolgoshein, M. Donega, J. Donini, T. Donszelmann, J. Dopke, D. E. Dorfan, A. Doria, A. Dos Anjos, M. Dosil, A. Dotti, M. T. Dova, A. Doxiadis, A. T. Doyle, J. D. Dragic, Z. Drasal, N. Dressnandt, C. Driouichi, M. Dris, J. Dubbert, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Dudarev, M. Duehrssen, I. P. Duerdoth, L. Duflot, M-A. Dufour, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, A. Dushkin, R. Duxfield, M. Dwuznik, M. Dueren, W. L. Ebenstein, S. Eckert, S. Eckweiler, K. Edmonds, P. Eerola, K. Egorov, W. Ehrenfeld, T. Ehrich, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, E. Eisenhandler, T. Ekelof, M. El Kacimi, M. Ellert, S. Elles, K. Ellis, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, R. Ely, D. Emeliyanov, R. Engelmann, A. Engl, B. Epp, A. Eppig, V. S. Epshteyn, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, D. Eriksson, I. Ermoline, J. Ernst, E. Ernst, J. Ernwein, D. Errede, S. Errede, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, X. Espinal Curull, B. Esposito, F. Etienne, A. I. Etienvre, E. Etzion, H. Evans, L. Fabbri, C. Fabre, P. Faccioli, K. Facius, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, A. C. Falou, Y. Fang, M. Fanti, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, J. Farley, T. Farooque, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, B. Fatholahzadeh, L. Fayard, F. Fayette, R. Febbraro, P. Federic, O. L. Fedin, I. Fedorko, L. Feligioni, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferencei, J. Ferland, W. Fernando, S. Ferrag, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, A. Ferrer, M. L. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, M. Fiascaris, F. Fiedler, A. Filipcic, A. Filippas, F. Filthaut, M. Fincke-Keeler, L. Fiorini, A. Firan, G. Fischer, M. J. Fisher, H. F. Flacher, M. Flechl, I. Fleck, J. Fleckner, P. Fleischmann, S. Fleischmann, C. M. Fleta Corral, T. Flick, L. R. Flores Castillo, M. J. Flowerdew, F. Foehlisch, M. Fokitis, T. Fonseca Martin, D. A. Forbush, A. Formica, A. Forti, J. M. Foster, D. Fournier, A. Foussat, A. J. Fowler, K. F. Fowler, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Franchino, D. Francis, S. Franz, M. Fraternali, S. Fratina, J. Freestone, R. Froeschl, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. Fuster, C. Gabaldon, O. G. Gabizon, T. Gadfort, S. Gadomski, G. Gagliardi, P. Gagnon, E. J. Gallas, M. V. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, E. Galyaev, K. K. Gan, Y. S. Gao, A. Gaponenko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, C. Garcia, J. E. Garcia Navarro, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, H. Garitaonandia, V. G. Garonne, C. Gatti, G. Gaudio, O. Gaumer, P. Gauzzi, I. L. Gavrilenko, C. Gay, G. G. Gaycken, J-C. Gayde, E. N. Gazis, C. N. P. Gee, Ch. Geich-Gimbel, K. Gellerstedt, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, S. Gentile, F. Georgatos, S. George, P. Gerlach, C. Geweniger, H. Ghazlane, P. Ghez, N. Ghodbane, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, V. Giangiobbe, F. Gianotti, B. Gibbard, A. Gibson, S. M. Gibson, L. M. Gilbert, M. Gilchriese, V. Gilewsky, A. R. Gillman, D. M. Gingrich, J. Ginzburg, N. Giokaris, M. P. Giordani, P. Giovannini, P. F. Giraud, P. Girtler, D. Giugni, P. Giusti, B. K. Gjelsten, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, A. Glazov, K. W. Glitza, G. L. Glonti, K. G. Gnanvo, J. G. Godfrey, J. Godlewski, T. Goepfert, C. Goessling, T. Goettfert, V. G. Goggi, S. Goldfarb, D. Goldin, T. Golling, N. P. Gollub, A. Gomes, R. Goncalo, C. Gong, S. Gonzalez de la Hoz, M. L. Gonzalez Silva, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, J. J. Goodson, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. Gordon, I. Gorelov, G. Gorfine, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorisek, E. Gornicki, S. A. Gorokhov, S. V. Goryachev, V. N. Goryachev, B. Gosdzik, M. Gosselink, M. I. Gostkin, I. Gough Eschrich, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, M. Goulette, A. G. Goussiou, S. Gowdy, C. Goy, I. Grabowska-Bold, P. Grafstroem, K-J. Grahn, L. Granado Cardoso, F. Grancagnolo, S. Grancagnolo, V. Gratchev, H. M. Gray, J. A. Gray, E. Graziani, B. Green, Z. D. Greenwood, I. M. Gregor, E. Griesmayer, N. Grigalashvili, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, Y. V. Grishkevich, L. S. Groer, J. Grognuz, M. Groh, M. Groll, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, J. Groth-Jensen, C. Gruse, K. Grybel, V. J. Guarino, C. Guicheney, A. G. Guida, T. Guillemin, J. Gunther, B. Guo, A. Gupta, Y. Gusakov, P. Gutierrez, N. G. Guttman, O. Gutzwiller, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, S. Haas, C. Haber, R. Hackenburg, H. K. Hadavand, D. R. Hadley, R. Haertel, Z. Hajduk, H. Hakobyan, H. Hakobyan, R. H. Hakobyan, J. Haller, K. Hamacher, A. Hamilton, H. Han, L. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, C. Handel, P. Hanke, J. R. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, T. Hansl-Kozanecka, P. Hansson, K. Hara, G. A. Hare, T. Harenberg, R. D. Harrington, O. B. Harris, O. M. Harris, J. C. Hart, J. Hartert, F. Hartjes, T. Haruyama, A. Harvey, S. Hasegawa, Y. Hasegawa, K. Hashemi, S. Hassani, M. Hatch, F. Haug, S. Haug, M. Hauschild, R. Hauser, M. Havranek, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hawkins, T. Hayakawa, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, M. He, S. J. Head, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, B. Heinemann, F. E. W. Heinemann, M. Heldmann, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, M. Henke, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. Henrot-Versille, T. Henss, A. D. Hershenhorn, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, N. P. Hessey, A. Hidvegi, E. Higon-Rodriguez, D. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, I. Hinchliffe, C. Hinkelbein, F. Hirsch, J. Hobbs, N. H. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, P. Hodgson, A. Hoecker, M. R. Hoeferkamp, J. Hoffman, D. Hoffmann, M. H. Hohlfeld, S. O. Holmgren, T. Holy, Y. Homma, P. Homola, T. Horazdovsky, T. Hori, C. Horn, S. Horner, S. Horvat, J-Y. Hostachy, S. Hou, M. A. Houlden, A. Hoummada, J. Hrivnac, I. Hruska, T. Hryn'ova, P. J. Hsu, G. S. Huang, J. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, F. Huegging, E. W. Hughes, G. Hughes, R. E. Hughes-Jones, P. Hurst, M. Hurwitz, T. Huse, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, G. Iacobucci, M. Ibbotson, I. Ibragimov, R. Ichimiya, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, J. Idarraga, P. Iengo, O. Igonkina, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, Y. Ilchenko, D. I. Iliadis, Y. Ilyushenka, M. Imori, T. Ince, P. Ioannou, M. Iodice, A. Ishikawa, M. Ishino, Y. Ishizawa, R. Ishmukhametov, T. Isobe, V. Issakov, C. Issever, S. Istin, A. V. Ivashin, W. Iwanski, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, J. N. Jackson, M. Jaekel, M. Jahoda, V. Jain, K. Jakobs, J. Jakubek, D. Jana, E. Jansen, A. Jantsch, R. C. Jared, G. Jarlskog, P. Jarron, K. Jelen, I. Jen-La Plante, P. Jenni, P. Jez, S. Jezequel, W. Ji, J. Jia, Y. Jiang, G. Jin, S. Jin, O. Jinnouchi, D. Joffe, L. G. Johansen, M. Johansen, K. E. Johansson, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, K. Jon-And, A. Jones, G. Jones, R. W. L. Jones, T. W. Jones, T. J. Jones, O. Jonsson, D. Joos, C. Joram, P. M. Jorge, S. Jorgensen, P. Jovanovic, V. Juranek, P. Jussel, V. V. Kabachenko, S. Kabana, M. Kaci, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, S. Kaiser, E. Kajomovitz, L. V. Kalinovskaya, A. Kalinowski, S. Kama, N. Kanaya, M. Kaneda, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, B. Kaplan, A. Kapliy, J. Kaplon, M. Karagounis, M. Karagoz Unel, K. Karr, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, A. Kasmi, R. D. Kass, M. Kataoka, Y. Kataoka, E. Katsoufis, J. Katzy, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawamoto, M. S. Kayl, F. Kayumov, V. A. Kazanin, M. Y. Kazarinov, S. I. Kazi, J. R. Keates, R. Keeler, P. T. Keener, R. Kehoe, M. Keil, G. D. Kekelidze, M. Kelly, J. Kennedy, M. Kenyon, O. Kepka, N. Kerschen, B. P. Kersevan, S. Kersten, M. Khakzad, F. Khalilzade, H. Khandanyan, A. Khanov, D. Kharchenko, A. Khodinov, A. G. Kholodenko, A. Khomich, G. Khoriauli, N. Khovanskiy, V. Khovanskiy, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, G. Kilvington, H. Kim, M. S. Kim, S. H. Kim, O. Kind, P. Kind, B. T. King, J. Kirk, G. P. Kirsch, L. E. Kirsch, A. E. Kiryunin, D. Kisielewska, T. Kittelmann, H. Kiyamura, E. Kladiva, J. Klaiber-Lodewigs, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, A. Klier, A. Klimentov, R. Klingenberg, E. B. Klinkby, T. Klioutchnikova, P. F. Klok, S. Klous, E. -E. Kluge, T. Kluge, P. Kluit, M. Klute, S. Kluth, N. S. Knecht, E. Kneringer, B. R. Ko, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, B. Koblitz, A. Kocnar, P. Kodys, K. Koeneke, A. C. Koenig, S. Koenig, L. Koepke, F. Koetsveld, P. Koevesarki, T. Koffas, E. Koffeman, Z. Kohout, T. Kohriki, T. Kokott, H. Kolanoski, V. Kolesnikov, I. Koletsou, I. Koletsou, M. Kollefrath, S. Kolos, S. D. Kolya, A. A. Komar, J. R. Komaragiri, T. Kondo, T. Kono, A. I. Kononov, R. Konoplich, S. P. Konovalov, N. Konstantinidis, A. Kootz, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, V. Koreshev, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, V. A. Korotkov, O. Kortner, V. V. Kostyukhin, M. J. Kotamaki, S. Kotov, V. M. Kotov, K. Y. Kotov, Z. Koupilova, C. Kourkoumelis, A. Koutsman, S. Kovar, R. Kowalewski, H. Kowalski, T. Z. Kowalski, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. Kral, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, A. K. Kreisel, F. Krejci, A. Krepouri, P. Krieger, G. Krobath, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krueger, Z. V. Krumshteyn, T. Kubota, S. K. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, D. Kuhn, V. Kukhtin, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, C. K. Kummer, M. Kuna, A. Kupco, H. Kurashige, M. K. Kurata, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, V. Kus, W. Kuykendall, E. K. Kuznetsova, O. Kvasnicka, R. Kwee, M. La Rosa, L. La Rotonda, L. Labarga, J. A. Labbe, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, V. R. Lacuesta, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, M. Lamanna, M. Lambacher, C. L. Lampen, W. Lampl, E. Lancon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, J. L. Lane, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, S. Laplace, C. L. Lapoire, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, A. V. Larionov, C. Lasseur, M. Lassnig, P. Laurelli, W. Lavrijsen, A. B. Lazarev, A-C. Le Bihan, O. Le Dortz, C. Le Maner, M. Le Vine, M. Leahu, C. Lebel, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, H. Lee, J. S. H. Lee, S. C. Lee, M. Lefebvre, R. P. Lefevre, M. Legendre, A. Leger, B. C. LeGeyt, F. Legger, C. Leggett, M. Lehmacher, G. Lehmann Miotto, X. Lei, R. Leitner, D. Lelas, D. Lellouch, M. Leltchouk, V. Lendermann, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, G. Lenzen, B. Lenzi, C. Leroy, J-R. Lessard, C. G. Lester, A. Leung Fook Cheong, J. Leveque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, M. S. Levitski, S. Levonian, M. Lewandowska, M. Leyton, J. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Z. Liang, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, P. Lichard, M. Lichtnecker, W. Liebig, R. Lifshitz, D. Liko, J. N. Lilley, H. Lim, M. Limper, S. C. Lin, S. W. Lindsay, V. Linhart, A. Liolios, L. Lipinsky, A. Lipniacka, T. M. Liss, A. Lissauer, A. M. Litke, C. Liu, D. L. Liu, J. L. Liu, M. Liu, S. Liu, T. Liu, Y. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, S. L. Lloyd, E. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, W. S. Lockman, S. Lockwitz, T. Loddenkoetter, F. K. Loebinger, A. Loginov, C. W. Loh, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. Loken, D. Lopez Mateos, M. Losada, M. J. Losty, X. Lou, K. F. Loureiro, L. Lovas, J. Love, A. Lowe, F. Lu, J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, A. Ludwig, I. Ludwig, J. Ludwig, F. Luehring, L. Luisa, D. Lumb, L. Luminari, E. Lund, B. Lund-Jensen, B. Lundberg, J. Lundquist, A. Lupi, G. Lutz, D. Lynn, J. Lys, E. Lytken, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, M. Maassen, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, B. Macek, R. Mackeprang, R. J. Madaras, W. F. Mader, R. Maenner, T. Maeno, P. Maettig, C. Magass, C. A. Magrath, Y. Mahalalel, K. Mahboubi, A. Mahmood, G. Mahout, C. Maidantchik, A. Maio, G. M. Mair, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. M. Makovec, Pa. Malecki, P. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, S. Maltezos, V. Malychev, M. Mambelli, R. Mameghani, J. Mamuzic, A. Manabe, L. Mandelli, I. Mandic, J. Maneira, P. S. Mangeard, I. D. Manjavidze, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, B. Mansoulie, A. Mapelli, L. Mapelli, L. March Ruiz, J. F. Marchand, F. M. Marchese, M. Marcisovsky, C. N. Marques, F. Marroquim, R. Marshall, Z. Marshall, F. K. Martens, S. Marti i Garcia, A. Martin, A. J. Martin, B. Martin, B. Martin, F. F. Martin, J. P. Martin, M. Martinez Perez, V. Martinez Outschoorn, A. Martini, V. Martynenko, A. C. Martyniuk, T. Maruyama, F. Marzano, A. Marzin, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, G. Massaro, N. Massol, A. Mastroberardino, M. Mathes, P. Matricon, H. Matsumoto, H. Matsunaga, T. Matsushita, J. M. Maugain, S. J. Maxfield, E. N. May, A. Mayne, R. Mazini, M. Mazzanti, P. Mazzanti, S. P. Mc Kee, R. L. McCarthy, C. McCormick, N. A. McCubbin, K. W. McFarlane, S. McGarvie, H. McGlone, R. A. McLaren, S. J. McMahon, T. R. McMahon, R. A. McPherson, J. M. Mechnich, M. Mechtel, D. Meder-Marouelli, M. Medinnis, R. Meera-Lebbai, R. Mehdiyev, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, K. Meier, B. Meirose, A. Melamed-Katz, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Z. M. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, D. Merkl, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, F. S. Merritt, A. M. Messina, I. Messmer, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, J-P. Meyer, J. Meyer, T. C. Meyer, W. T. Meyer, L. Micu, R. Middleton, S. Migas, L. Mijovic, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikuz, D. W. Miller, R. J. Miller, B. M. Mills, C. M. Mills, M. Milosavljevic, D. A. Milstead, S. Mima, A. A. Minaenko, M. Minano, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, L. M. Mir, G. Mirabelli, S. Misawa, S. Miscetti, A. Misiejuk, J. M. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, P. S. Miyagawa, J. U. Mjornmark, D. Mladenov, T. Moa, M. Moch, A. Mochizuki, P. Mockett, P. Modesto, S. Moed, V. Moeller, K. Moenig, N. Moeser, B. Mohn, W. Mohr, S. Mohrdieck-Moeck, R. Moles-Valls, J. Molina-Perez, G. Moloney, J. Monk, E. Monnier, S. Montesano, F. Monticelli, R. W. Moore, C. M. Mora Herrera, A. Moraes, A. Morais, J. Morel, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llacer, P. Morettini, M. Morii, J. Morin, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, S. V. Morozov, J. D. Morris, H. G. Moser, M. Mosidze, J. M. Moss, A. Moszczynski, E. Mountricha, S. V. Mouraviev, E. J. W. Moyse, J. Mueller, K. Mueller, T. A. Mueller, D. M. Muenstermann, A. M. Muir, R. Murillo Garcia, W. J. Murray, E. Musto, A. G. Myagkov, M. Myska, J. Nadal, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, A. M. Nairz, I. Nakano, H. Nakatsuka, G. Nanava, A. Napier, M. Nash, N. R. Nation, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, S. K. Nderitu, H. A. Neal, E. Nebot, P. Nechaeva, A. Negri, G. Negri, A. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, A. A. Nepomuceno, M. Nessi, S. Y. Nesterov, M. S. Neubauer, A. Neusiedl, R. N. Neves, P. Nevski, F. M. Newcomer, C. Ng, C. Nicholson, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, G. Nicoletti, B. Nicquevert, J. Nielsen, A. Nikiforov, N. Nikitin, K. Nikolaev, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, H. Nilsen, P. Nilsson, A. Nisati, R. Nisius, L. J. Nodulman, M. Nomachi, I. Nomidis, H. Nomoto, M. Nordberg, D. Notz, J. Novakova, M. Nozaki, M. Nozicka, A. -E. Nuncio-Quiroz, G. Nunes Hanninger, T. Nunnemann, S. W. O'Neale, D. C. O'Neil, V. O'Shea, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, A. Ochi, S. Odaka, G. A. Odino, H. Ogren, S. H. Oh, T. Ohshima, H. Ohshita, T. Ohsugi, S. Okada, H. Okawa, Y. Okumura, M. Olcese, A. G. Olchevski, M. Oliveira, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. Oliver, E. O. Oliver Garcia, D. Olivito, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, C. Omachi, A. Onea, A. Onofre, C. J. Oram, G. Ordonez, M. J. Oreglia, Y. Oren, D. Orestano, I. O. Orlov, R. S. Orr, E. O. Ortega, B. Osculati, C. Osuna, R. Otec, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, O. K. Oye, V. E. Ozcan, K. Ozone, N. Ozturk, A. Pacheco Pages, S. Padhi, C. Padilla Aranda, E. Paganis, F. Paige, K. Pajchel, A. Pal, S. Palestini, J. Palla, D. Pallin, A. Palma, Y. B. Pan, E. Panagiotopoulou, B. Panes, N. Panikashvili, S. Panitkin, D. Pantea, M. Panuskova, V. Paolone, Th. D. Papadopoulou, W. Park, M. A. Parker, S. Parker, F. Parodi, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, E. Pasqualucci, G. Passardi, A. Passeri, F. Pastore, Fr. Pastore, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, S. Patricelli, P. Patwa, T. Pauly, L. S. Peak, M. Pecsy, M. I. Pedraza Morales, S. V. Peleganchuk, H. Peng, R. Pengo, J. Penwell, M. Perantoni, A. Pereira, K. Perez, E. Perez Codina, V. Perez Reale, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, R. Perrino, P. Perrodo, P. Perus, V. D. Peshekhonov, B. A. Petersen, J. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, C. Petridou, E. Petrolo, F. Petrucci, R. Petti, R. Pezoa, M. Pezzetti, B. Pfeifer, A. Phan, A. W. Phillips, G. Piacquadio, M. Piccinini, R. Piegaia, S. Pier, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, J. Pina, J. L. Pinfold, J. Ping, B. Pinto, O. Pirotte, C. Pizio, R. Placakyte, M. Plamondon, W. G. Plano, M. -A. Pleier, A. Poblaguev, F. Podlyski, P. Poffenberger, L. Poggioli, M. Pohl, F. Polci, G. Polesello, A. Policicchio, A. Polini, J. P. Poll, V. Polychronakos, D. M. Pomarede, K. Pommes, L. Pontecorvo, B. G. Pope, R. Popescu, D. S. Popovic, A. Poppleton, J. Popule, X. Portell Bueso, R. Porter, G. E. Pospelov, P. Pospichal, S. Pospisil, M. Potekhin, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, C. T. Potter, K. P. Potter, G. Poulard, J. Poveda, R. Prabhu, P. Pralavorio, S. Prasad, R. Pravahan, T. Preda, K. Pretzl, L. Pribyl, D. Price, L. E. Price, M. J. Price, P. M. Prichard, D. Prieur, M. Primavera, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, H. Przysiezniak, C. Puigdengoles, J. Purdham, M. Purohit, P. Puzo, Y. Pylypchenko, M. T. Perez Garcia-Estan, M. Qi, J. Qian, W. Qian, Z. Qian, Z. Qin, D. Qing, A. Quadt, D. R. Quarrie, W. B. Quayle, F. Quinonez, M. Raas, V. Radeka, V. Radescu, B. Radics, T. Rador, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, A. M. Rahimi, D. Rahm, S. Rajagopalan, S. Rajek, P. N. Ratoff, F. Rauscher, E. Rauter, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, D. M. Rebuzzi, G. R. Redlinger, R. Reece, K. Reeves, E. Reinherz-Aronis, I. Reisinger, D. Reljic, C. Rembser, Z. Ren, P. Renkel, S. Rescia, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, B. Resende, E. Rezaie, P. Reznicek, A. Richards